Contributor Anthony Gee
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

David Berthold - Director

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Tommy Murphy - Playwright, Writer

Toby Schmitz - Playwright, Director

Alice Babidge - Designer

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

Sam Dunn - Actor

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Leland Kean - Set Designer, Director

Daniel Knight - Director, Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Brooke Ryan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003
  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Stefan Smolendriec - Actor

Alex Vaughan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003
  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Sanam Afrasheteh - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Lawrence Ashford - Actor

Leah Astbury - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

David Badham - Director

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Sorie Bangura - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Sandra Bates - Director

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Sebastian Beier - Actor

Andre Belke - Actor

Andrew Benson - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Alex Blunt - Actor

Sarah Boulle - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Rose Braybrook - Actor

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

James Browne - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Larna Burgess Munro - Production Manager

Tim Burns - Stage Manager

Jacinta Byrne - Actor

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Kar Chalmers - Producer

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Alice Cooper - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Jemwel Danao - Actor

Alvaro De Romana - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Merran Doyle - Actor

Peter Eyers - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Aimee Falzon - Actor

Duncan Fellows - Actor

Aaron Ferguson - Actor

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Steve Fernandez - Actor

Alexandra Fowler - Actor

Jonathon Freeman - Actor

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Ariane Glagow - Actor

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Julia Grace - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Edwina Guinness - Stage Manager

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Georgina Hart - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Kaylee Hazell - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Judy Howard - Actor

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Timothy Jones - Director

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Christian Keiser - Actor

Daniel Krass - Sound Designer

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Beejan Land - Actor

Alexander James Langley - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Uli Latukefu - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

Alexander Lewis - Actor

Wei Han Liao - Composer

Hannah Liddey - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Jenna Lind - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Erica Lovell - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Elizabeth Mackay - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Josh McConville - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Tanya Miles - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Cale Morgan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Sam North - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Katrina Ortolan - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Romina Pelekies - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Billie Rose Prichard - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Sam Reid - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Luke Rogers - Assistant Director

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Rebecca Rogers - Actor

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Florian Schaffaer - Actor

Urs-Alexander Schleiff - Actor

Manuel Schobel - Writer, Director

Chloe Schwank - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Phil Spencer - Actor, Assistant Director

Sascha Stengel - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Christopher Tangye - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Ben Tate - Actor

Emma Terracini - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Maja Ulbrich - Actor

Natilina Verusso - Actor

Joshua Wakely - Actor

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Phillip Wendt - Actor

Sabrina Wilk - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Dominic Witkop - Actor

  • Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 October 2003

Paulina Wollmann - Actor

Ben Wood - Actor

Angelique Ziemann - Actor

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Griffin Theatre Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Sydney Festival

ABC Radio

Carrousel Theater an der Parkaue

Channel 9

Chester Productions

  • Rope, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 June 2011

Critical Stages

Deutsche Bank

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Glen Street Theatre

Goethe Institut

Hemlock Productions

  • The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003

Short and Sweet

Siemens

Sydney Opera House

The Q

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
Identifier 253249