Contributor Les Foxcroft
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Tony David Cray - Composer, Musical Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Di Adams - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

David Downer - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer, Designer

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Tim Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Aku Kadogo - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Colin Moody - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Nicola Quilter - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Yves Stening - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

John Armstrong - Director, Actor

Marie Armstrong - Actor, Assistant Director

Michelle Artigas - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jeff Ashby - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Rob Baxter - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jane Beckett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Leigh Chambers - Choreographer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gary Co-Burn - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Stewart Crowley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Philip De Carle - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Billy Forsythe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Dobbs Franks - Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sandra Gaha - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Paul Galliard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Philip Gould - Actor and Singer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Hackett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Wayne Harrison - Director

Keith Hawley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Nanci Irwin - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Kenneth Laird - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976
  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Kevin Leslie - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976
  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gabrielle McConochy - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Ray Meagher - Actor

Trinka Mustard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Patricia O'Carroll - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Bill Paton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Ritchie - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Elishka Sarka - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Chris Shepherd - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Marc Stevens - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Mark Summerbell - Assistant Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gerry Symonds - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Tsakiris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Roderick Williams - Actor

Jim Allan - Designer

Edmund Allison - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Doug Anderson - Designer

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Albert Arlen - Lyricist, Composer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Clare Balmford - Actor

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

Geoff Barnes - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Helen Boggis - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Cathryn Bray - Actor

Cranston Brecht - Actor

Nancy Brown - Lyricist, Writer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Peter Campbell - Stage Manager

Michael Caton - Actor

John Cervenka - Designer

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

David Chandler - Producer

Mary Chase - Playwright

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

John Christie - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Craig Collinge - Actor

Geoffrey Collins - Flautist

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Pat Craigie - Actor

Robert Cubbage - Director

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

William Currey - Actor

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

Rob Dallas - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Suzan Davies - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Robert Davis - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Myra de Groot - Actor

C. J. Dennis - Lyricist, Poet

Dick Diamond - Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Arthur Dicks - Director

Richard Dillane - Director

Norma Disher - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Terence Donovan - Actor

Paul Dowsey-Magog - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Matthew Fargher - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

Michael Ferguson - Actor

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Brian Friel - Playwright

David Gilchrist - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Jodie Gillies - Actor

Ian Gilmour - Actor

Tim Gooding - Playwright, Composer

Hayes Gordon - Director

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Michael Gow - Playwright

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Peter Hamilton - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Dean Hills - Designer

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Kenneth Horler - Playwright

Frank Horwood - Actor

John Howard - Actor

May Howlett - Actor

Bill Irvine - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Barry James - Actor

Marion Johns - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

David Kerslake - Actor

Don'o Kim - Playwright

David King - Musical Director

Doug Kingsman - Designer

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Norm Kirkpatrick - Actor

Jean Korchma - Actor

Sean Kramer - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Brenda Kreger - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Jack Kreger - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Liz Lancaster - Actor

Tony Langshaw - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Alf Lewis - Actor

Brian Loughlin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Judy Lynne - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Tom McCarthy - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Garry McDonald - Actor

Robert McDonough - Musical Arranger, Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Angie Milliken - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Ronald Morse - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Jennie Muir - Designer

Jyoti Mukherjee - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Robert Murphy - Composer

Louis Nowra - Dramaturg

Helen O'Connor - Actor

John O'Hare - Actor

Anthony Papp - Assistant Stage Manager

Trina Parker - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

Kirk Patrick - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Spencer Pearson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Hugh Powell - Stage Manager

Tony Preece - Choreographer, Actor

Paul Quinn - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Marilyn Ramage - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Graham Richards - Director

Stuart Robinson - Actor

Fiona Roden - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright

Anna Russell - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

John Saunders - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

John Senczuk - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Martin Sharman - Actor

Roderick Shaw - Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Leon Sherman - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Linda Stainton - Actor

Jamie Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Jim Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Christopher Stewart - Lighting Designer

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Al Thomas - Actor

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Lloyd Thomson - Lyricist, Writer

Margaret Walker - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

John Walters - Director

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

Doreen Warburton - Director

George Washingmachine - Musical Director, Actor

David Whitten - Actor

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Francis Yin - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Government

Chappell and Company Limited

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Michael Heffernan Enterprises

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Onshow Promotions

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Q Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

ABC Radio

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Australian Department of Tourism and Recreation

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976

Festival of Sydney

Korburn Theatres

  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974

Nimrod

Penrith City Council

Sydney City Council

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983

The Independent Theatre

  • Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Identifier 225963