|
Margaret Day - Director, Assistant, Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Last of the Rainbow, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1963
Mick Mykyta - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Master Builder, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1960
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Master Builder, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1960
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Great Expectations, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 May 1962
Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Spring and Port Wine, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1972
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- The Master Builder, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1960
- The Lower Depths, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1960
Khail Jureidini - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
Chris Tingley - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Beryl Arnoldt - Producer, Assistant, Properties Master, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Lesson and The Collection, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1965
- The Last of the Rainbow, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1963
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The World of Suzie Wong, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 30 October 1971
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Lesson and The Collection, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1965
- Great Expectations, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 May 1962
- The Master Builder, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1960
- The Lower Depths, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1960
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
Betty Martin - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Spring and Port Wine, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1972
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
- Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
John Paisley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Trelawny of the Wells, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 November 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Master Builder, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1960
- The Lower Depths, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1960
Harold Rodda - Production Manager, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- King Lear, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1967
- Fruit of a Barren Land, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Lesson and The Collection, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Lesson and The Collection, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1965
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
Peter Bodossian - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Janyce Crosby - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kathleen Davey - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
Richard Davey - Actor, Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Eustace - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director
Heather Freeman - Costume Assistant, Scenic Artist
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- King Lear, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1967
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer, Technician
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- King Lear, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1967
Ric Marshall - Actor, Director, Producer
Harry Medlin - Producer, Executive, Stage Director
Peter Miles - Actor, Production Manager
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Kathleen Parker - Properties Master, Stage Manager
Colin Penney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Major Barbara, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1967
John Reid - Lighting Designer
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
Martin Smith - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Alan Walden - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Mark Weston - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Christine Westwood - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Balcony, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1965
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Rob Averay - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Paul Bok - Electrician, Head
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Helen Collins - Properties Master / Mistress
Lynn Collins - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Lorel Coombs - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Ted Craig - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Rodney Dewhurst - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Edwin Duryea - Set and/or Property Maker
June Eaden - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Laurie Freeman - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Keith Green - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Paul Haynes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Barrie Hunt - Lighting Operator / Technician
John Jarvie - Properties Master / Mistress
Colin Jenner - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Dean Mullins - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Betty Nicholson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
Keith O'Dea - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Sue Peake - Properties Master
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker
Edward Reilly - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Pene Rolfe - Director, Assistant to the
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker
Owen Scotts - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Vicki Smallacombe - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
Lynda Stoner - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker
John Supple - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
Lee Torop - Lighting Designer
Margaret Tudor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Josephine Wall - Properties Master / Mistress
Leon White - Musician, Violinist
- The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Paul Williams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Ray Withy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker
|
Provide feedback on Laurie Davies