|
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- The Diary Of Anne Frank, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1991
- The Little Foxes, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1991
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Lucrece, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1948
Enid Brown - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Lesson; The Chairs: a study in absurdist theatre., Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1972
- Tons of Money, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1985
- Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Let's Face It, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1959
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Tons of Money, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1985
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Herbert Kollosche - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Let's Face It, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1959
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- The Little Foxes, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1991
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Betrayal, Irish Harp Room, Prospect, SA, 9 September 1987
Paul Morisset - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- The Sleeping Prince, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1985
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Lesson; The Chairs: a study in absurdist theatre., Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1972
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Lucrece, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1948
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Paul Cinneididh - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Little Foxes, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1991
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Stephen Dean - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker
John Dutton - Set and/or Property Maker
Bill Everett - Lighting Operator / Technician
Beverley George - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Front of House
Toni Graham - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
Celia Hearnden - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Antique Farce, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- The Head Hunters, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Sonia McCarron - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Mick Mykyta - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Eric Offler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ray Owen - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Lucrece, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1948
Barry Pree - Actor, Costume Designer
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Ron Robinson - Director, Stage Manager
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Lucrece, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1948
Michael Rosato - Properties Master, Scenic Artist
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
Linda Statton - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Peter Sunners - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Shakespeare's Twelfth Knight, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Let's Face It, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1959
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Let's Face It, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1959
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
- Lucrece, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1948
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
David Aron - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Wallace Budd - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Lucrece, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1948
Justin Clark - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Julie Clegg - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Sid Cole - Lighting Designer
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Helen Cullen - Set and/or Property Maker
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
John Dawson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Margaret Day - Stage Manager, Assistant
Bronwen Dekok - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Mac Dick - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Tina Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
Edwin Duryea - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
Brant Eustice - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
Jenny Fewster - Actor, Properties Master
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
Diana Fry - Properties Master / Mistress
- Betrayal, Irish Harp Room, Prospect, SA, 9 September 1987
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Melanie George - Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Production Manager
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Peter Goers - Director, Producer, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
Ryder Grindle - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Assistant to the
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
John Guerin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dresser
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Jane Harding - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Steve Hewett - Set and/or Property Maker
Sandy Hind - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
Max Hylton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Play Strindberg, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1975
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Tim Leveson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
Harvey Neal - Set and/or Property Maker
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
Mae Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
Helen O'Carroll - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
Ric Payne - Producer, Assistant
Sue Peake - Properties Master
- Betrayal, Irish Harp Room, Prospect, SA, 9 September 1987
Noel Playfair - Set and/or Property Maker
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
- Britannicus, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 1979
Linda Rive - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
J Robinson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
Colin Roll - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Bill Shoubridge - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Dream Corner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1950
Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
Tom Steel - Music and Lyrics
Lewis Stenson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Betrayal, Irish Harp Room, Prospect, SA, 9 September 1987
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Neil Waller - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
H Watson - Producer, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
- Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Betrayal, Irish Harp Room, Prospect, SA, 9 September 1987
Simon Wisdey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
- Loot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1992
David Zweck - Sound Operator / Engineer
|
Provide feedback on Robert Leach