|
Clyde Meynell - Actor, Adjudicator, Administrator, Company Director, Director
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1922
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1922
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1918
George Tallis - Actor, Administrator, Company Director, Director
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Hugh J Ward - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Love Story of Anne, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1936
- Cape Forlorn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1924
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1920
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1918
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1918
- The Easiest Way, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 1913
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1924
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1920
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1918
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1918
- The Easiest Way, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Cape Forlorn, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 1913
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Cape Forlorn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- Cape Forlorn, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 1913
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
Leslie Board - Scenic Artist, Screenwriter
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Victor Tatnall - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
Robert Cane - Movement Director, Musical Director
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1920
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
Taylor Darbyshire - Administrator, Director, Associate, General Manager
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
Charles Morse - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
Max Marcin - Author, Playwright
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1922
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
J W Hazlitt - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1922
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1922
Audrey Worth - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Girl for the Boy, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1920
- The Girl for the Boy, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1920
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Cape Forlorn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- Cape Forlorn, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
C B Westmacott - Administrator, General Manager
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Girl for the Boy, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1920
- The Girl for the Boy, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1920
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1922
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1924
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1918
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1922
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
E J Tait - Administrator, General Manager
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Cape Forlorn, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- Cape Forlorn, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
J Keers - Movement Director, Musical Director
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1922
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
William Richards - Properties Master, Scenic Artist
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Meeting of the Waters, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1950
- As Strong as the Weakest, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1945
- St George for England, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1944
- The Nelson Touch, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1944
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
George Goodman - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Diamond Belt, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 2 May 1905
- The Diamond Belt, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 25 April 1905
- The Diamond Belt, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 6 April 1905
- The Diamond Belt, Protestant Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 15 December 1898
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The Bird of Paradise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1918
- The Bird of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1917
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Victoria Theatre, Emerald Hill (South Melbourne), VIC, 19 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Globe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Within Our Gates, or Deeds that Won Gallipoli, Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1915
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1924
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1918
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1918
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1920
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Luck of the Navy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1920
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Out of This Nettle, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1952
- Lazy in the Sun, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1951
- Consulting Room, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1948
- The Fire on the Snow, ABC Radio - studio not specified, , [Unknown], 8 June 1941
- The Dybbuk, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1936
- False Colours, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1935
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
Charles Berkeley - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1924
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1918
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
- Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1918
- Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
- De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1918
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The World Against Her, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 October 1891
- The World Against Her, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1887
- The Wages of Sin, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1884
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
Gilbert Emery - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- The Skin Game, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1925
- The Skin Game, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
- The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1920
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
- The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
- French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The World Against Her, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 October 1891
- The World Against Her, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1887
- The Wages of Sin, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1884
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
- De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
- French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1914
- The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
- The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
- Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Within the Law, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1925
Richard Stewart - Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
- The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1934
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1931
- My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1931
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1918
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
- The Land of Promise, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1917
- The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Fruitful Seed, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1948
- Butter for Victory, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1945
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- Eyes of Youth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1922
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
W Hogg - Scenic Artist
George Kenyon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1920
- Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
Arthur Levy - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
George Matheson - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
- The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
- Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
- Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Mother of Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1934
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- Her Past, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1934
Amand - Playwright
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- The Dybbuk, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1936
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
Charles Berkley - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Harry Cohen - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
Wilfred Cotton - Director, Assistant to the
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Eternal Now, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1946
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- Her Past, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1934
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
Sue Hill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Hams, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Broadcast House Studios, Melbourne, NSW, 11 November 1946
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
- On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- A Kiss From Kiki, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 September 1939
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
Don Nicol - Actor and Singer
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- The Last Enemy, The Fortune Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 19 December 1929
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
W F Russell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Annie Seddon - Choreographer, Assistant
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- Queer Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- The Last Enemy, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1930
- Cape Forlorn, The Fortune Theatre, London, Greater London, England, April 1930
- Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
- Eyes of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1923
- Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
- Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
- Saloon Bar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 April 1964
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
|
Provide feedback on Frank Harvey