Contributor | Brad Fields | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Lighting Designer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Lighting Designer
|
||
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Marius Petipa - Choreographer
Juan A Aarteche - Composer
Theoni V Aldredge - Costume Designer
Vicki Attard - Dancer
Ismael Aznar - Costume Designer
Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer
Paula Baird - Dancer
Charles Barker - Musical Director
Stephen Baynes - Choreographer
Andrew Boddington - Dancer
Lisa Bolte - Dancer
Daryl Brandwood - Dancer
Adrian Burnett - Dancer
Nicolina Campbell - Dancer
Andrew Carter - Lighting Designer
Marc Cassidy - Dancer
Jaffar Chalabi - Set Designer
Miranda Coney - Dancer
Joshua Consandine - Dancer
Arcangelo Corelli - Composer
Roland Cox - Dancer
Holly Croft - Dancer
Li Cunxin - Dancer
Robert Curran - Dancer
Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer
Maria del Mar Bonet - Composer
Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer
Luis Devota - Costume Designer
Rachel Dougherty - Dancer
Riccardo Drigo - Musical Arranger
Lucinda Dunn - Dancer
Christina Dyson - Dancer
Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer
Olga Evreinoff - Various
Jane Finnie - Dancer
Anna French - Costume Designer
Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher
Lissa Gerrard - Composer
Simone Goldsmith - Dancer
Enrique Granados - Composer
Peter Griggs - Composer
Timothy Harbour - Dancer
Steven Heathcote - Dancer
Bronwyn Holley - Dancer
Benazir Hussain - Dancer
Kynan Jones - Dancer
Grant Kelley - Dancer
Graeme Koehne - Composer
Christopher Lam - Dancer
John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger
Matthew Lawrence - Dancer
Modesta Lomba - Costume Designer
Dina Makarova - Production Manager
Natalia Makarova - Choreographer
David Malouf - Author
Kirsty Martin - Dancer
David McAllister - Dancer
Ian McRae - General Manager
Jeronimo Messo - Composer
Ludwig Minkus - Composer
Tiffany Moulton - Dancer
James Newman - Dancer
Gary Norman - Dancer
Felicia Palanca - Dancer
Javier Paxarino - Composer
Sarah Peace - Dancer
Robert Perdziola - Designer
Brendan Perry - Composer
Claire Phipps - Dancer
Shane Placentino - Dancer
Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress
Alexei Ratmansky - Stage Director
Rachel Rawlins - Dancer
Nicole Rhodes - Dancer
Katie Ripley - Dancer
Timothy Rodgers - Dancer
Cecilia Ross - Dancer
PierLuigi Samaritani - Set Designer
Alessandro Scarlatti - Composer
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress
Junichi Shinmura - Dancer
Noel Smith - Conductor
Melanie Steel - Dancer
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director
Mark Summerbell - Conductor
Justine Summers - Dancer
Adam Thurlow - Dancer
Dale Thurlow - Dancer
Matthew Trent - Dancer
Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer
Kathie Vos - Dancer
Alex Wagner - Dancer
Sacha Wakelin - Dancer
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress
Damien Welch - Dancer
Christopher White - Dancer
Lynette Wills - Dancer
Steven Woodgate - Dancer
Renee Wright - Dancer
|
||
Compania Nacional de Danza
Sydney Festival
The Australian Ballet
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra
American Ballet Theatre
Australian Ballet Society
Capitol Theatre Management
Channel 9
Ebsworth & Ebsworth Lawyers
Furama Hotels
Orchestra Victoria
Thai Airways
The Friends of the Australian Ballet
|
||
Identifier | 1834 |
Provide feedback on Brad Fields