Contributor Brad Fields
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Nacho Duato - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Choreographer

Juan A. Aarteche - Composer

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Ismael Aznar - Costume Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Charles Barker - Musical Director

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Lighting Designer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jaffar Chalabi - Set Designer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Arcangelo Corelli - Composer

Roland Cox - Dancer

Holly Croft - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Maria del Mar Bonet - Composer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Luis Devota - Costume Designer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Olga Evreinoff - Various

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Anna French - Costume Designer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Lissa Gerrard - Composer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Enrique Granados - Composer

Peter Griggs - Composer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Benazir Hussain - Dancer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Mark Kay - Repetiteur

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Modesta Lomba - Costume Designer

Dina Makarova - Production Manager

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

David Malouf - Author

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Ian McRae - General Manager

Jeronimo Messo - Composer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Javier Paxarino - Composer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Brendan Perry - Composer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

PierLuigi Samaritani - Set Designer

Alessandro Scarlatti - Composer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Noel Smith - Conductor

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Justine Summers - Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Damien Welch - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Compania Nacional de Danza

Sydney Festival

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Ballet Society

Capitol Theatre Management

Channel 9

Ebsworth & Ebsworth Lawyers

Furama Hotels

Thai Airways

The Australian Ballet

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Identifier 1834