Contributor Jessica Lewis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Choreographer

Michael Barlow - Director

Lee Buddle - Composer

Shane Adamczak - Performer

Simon Clarke - Adaptor

Karen Cook - Lighting Designer

Antoine de Saint-Exupery - Author

Kipling Smith - Puppet Designer

Chad Wetton - Production Manager

Jiri Zmitko - Designer, Puppet Designer

Carly Armstrong - Dancer

Jamie Lee - Dancer

Jehane Lindley - Dancer

Kylie Murray - Dancer

Rhiannon Spratling - Dancer

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Front of House, Choreographer

Amy Wiseman - Dancer

Holly Bennett - Dancer

Kiri Moore - Costume Designer

Mark Hardinge - Lighting Designer

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Designer

Louise Leadbitter - Front of House

Huey Benjamin - Composer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
  • Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
  • Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008

Annelies Crowe - Front of House

Nathan Da-Cunha - Lighting Operator

Gina Damiano - Dancer

Martin del Amo - Choreographer

Toni Ellis - Front of House

Christopher Essoo - Electrician

Eleanor Garnett - Lighting Operator

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

  • Two Lies, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008

Amy Hammond - Production Manager

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Cat Hope - Composer

Sarah Hossen - Front of House

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Designer

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

Joshua Neufeld - Lighting Operator

Danielle Pallet-Jones - Front of House

Romi Poosoonamy - Lighting Operator

Jess Press - Assistant Stage Manager

Brodie Simpson - Costume Designer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
  • Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Jenna Thomson - Front of House

James Tracey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeremy Turner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lauren Ward - Front of House

Joshua Webster - Musician, Percussionist

Catherine Betts - Musician

Sascha Budimski - Composer, Sound Designer

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Fi Digney - Percussionist

Pete Guazelli - Percussionist

Daniel Hall - Musician

Ben Hamblin - Musician

Elyse Huxtable - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Mayuka Juber - Musician, Composer

Andrew Lake - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Paea Leach - Choreographer

Sophie Meklons - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Kaylie Melville - Musician

Christina Meredith - Production Manager

Benjamin Morris - Sound Designer

Jessica Morris - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Kylie Murray - Assistant Choreographer

Eleanor Reid-Barbon - Lighting Operator

Adam Roode - Visual Artist

Lucy Sedlacek - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

David Szoka - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Tulloch - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Tim White - Musical Director

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Tamara-Rose Archdeacon-King - Dancer

Emmalee Bailas - Dancer

Philippa Bailas - Dancer

Jenna Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Jordan Battye - Dancer

Rhys Bernhardt - Dancer

Jervez Bewley - Dancer

Rhiannon Blair - Dancer

Jerome Borg - Dancer

Grace Bowdidge - Dancer

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

Hamish Briggs - Dancer

Hannah Briggs - Dancer

Varnya Bromilow - Publicist

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

Li-Yi Chiu - Dancer

  • Out of Water, Io Myers Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008

Li-yi Chui - Dancer

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

Anthony Cole - Dancer

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Nicholas Crawford - Dancer

Lana Dodds - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Stella Farley - Dancer

Ryan Ferreira - Dancer

Annaleise Gaffney - Dancer

Joshua Germain - Dancer

Laura Goodlet - Dancer

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

Cassie Hart - Dancer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Sally Hatch - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Leon Hendroff - Puppet Designer

Amber Henn - Dancer

Elijah Hoyne - Dancer

Olivia Hoyne - Dancer

Zac Hoyne - Dancer

Coen Hutt - Dancer

Stephen Ince-Smith - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Genevieve Jones - Stage Manager

Yvan Karlsson - Performer

Erin Kearns - Dancer

Geoff Kelso - Performer

Renee Kristensen - Costume Designer

Fang-Ling Kuo - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Russell Leonard - Choreographer, Dancer

Yen-Chen Liu - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Hugo Lopez - Stage Manager

Hugo Aguilar López - Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Cindy-Lee Maree - Dancer

Tayla Marsh - Dancer

Emily Martin - Dancer

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Flail/Thrash, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 21 November 2005

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008

Minoru Miki - Musician

Caitlyn Moynihan - Dancer

Ciara Moynihan - Dancer

Josh Mu - Dancer, Choreographer

Tian Nieuwendaal - Dancer

Noriko Nishimoto - Creator

James O'Hara - Dancer

Reihanna Orlandi - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Rhianne Perrie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Out Of Water, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 October 2008

James Pham - Dancer

David Pye - Musician

Abby Richards - Dancer

Jasper Richardson - Dancer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Daniel Scott - Assistant Choreographer

Ben Smith - Dancer

Crystal Smith - Dancer

Kayla Soper - Dancer

Lachlan Stokes - Dancer

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Nina Svraka - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Sarah Thorpe - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Ya-Chun Tsai - Dancer

  • Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007

Stacey van Oyen - Dancer

Shirley Van Sanden - Performer

Graham Walne - Lighting Designer

Jean Webster - Percussionist

Nigel Westlake - Musician

Romy Wynands - Dancer

Kayla Yates - Dancer

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

Link Dance Company

Steps Youth Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Town of Cambridge

Identifier 433049