Contributor Fiona Comley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Coordinator
Events

Coordinator

Company Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technician, Technical Director

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Designer

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

James Pham - Dancer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Laura Alban - Dancer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Jordan Battye - Dancer

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Rhys Bernhardt - Dancer

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rhiannon Blair - Dancer

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Grace Bowdidge - Dancer

Hamish Briggs - Dancer

Hannah Briggs - Dancer

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sofie Burgoyne - Choreographer

Richard Cilli - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Nicholas Crawford - Dancer

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sam Fox - Artistic Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Laura Goodlet - Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elijah Hoyne - Dancer

Olivia Hoyne - Dancer

Zac Hoyne - Dancer

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Erin Kearns - Dancer

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jessica Lewis - Dancer, Choreographer

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Cindy-Lee Maree - Dancer

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Emily Martin - Dancer

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Josh Mu - Dancer, Choreographer

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Reihanna Orlandi - Dancer

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Abby Richards - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Adam Roode - Visual Artist

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Daniel Scott - Assistant Choreographer

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sara Shea - Dancer

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Ben Smith - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Kayla Soper - Dancer

Lachlan Stokes - Dancer

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Stacey van Oyen - Dancer

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Romy Wynands - Dancer

Kayla Yates - Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Identifier 443829