Contributor Craig Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Related Contributors
  • Is not Craig Williams (Actor, Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer. Event Dates: 1982 - 1998)
Events

Actor

Composer

Performer

  • Dolphin Talk, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1995
  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Lou Westbury - Designer

Grahame Gavin - Director, Adaptor

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Leonard Goulds - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Michelle Nussey - Actor

Shirley Van Sanden - Actor, Performer

Alan Becher - Director, Adaptor, Actor

Ingle Knight - Actor, Director, Playwright

Tina Williamson - Actor, Performer

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Tom Hungerford - Writer, Author

Igor Sas - Actor, Performer

John Saunders - Director, Artistic Director

James Sollis - Actor

Maggie Anketell - Actor

Michelle Dado - Designer

Kim de Lury - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Sophia Hall - Actor

Tim Hood - Actor, Musical Director

Diane Jeffries - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Sam Longley - Actor

Tom Lycos - Writer, Director, Playwright

Greg McNeill - Actor

Dean Morris - Lighting Designer

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Rohan Nichol - Actor

Tilly Ozsdolay - Actor

Toni Pearen - Actor

Kate Rice - Playwright

Whitney Richards - Actor

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011
  • Apocalypse Perth, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2008

Ben Russell - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

Jan Adele - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Chris Archibald - Sound Designer

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Giovanni Bartuccio - Actor

Jonathan Beal - Actor

Alan Becker - Adaptor

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Chris Bendall - Director

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Laura Black - Actor

Krisztine Bodonyi - Choreographer

Kylie Brickhill - Actor

Andy Brown - Actor, Special FX

Kath Burnett Watson - Actor

Nick Candy - Actor

Jodie Cant - Playwright

  • The Rodeo Kid, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 September 2003

Mel Cantwell - Director, Playwright

Brodie Caporn - Actor

Alinta Carroll - Actor

Lewis Carroll - Author

Angela Chaplin - Director

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Matt Cheetham - Musical Director

Tenielle Clarke - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Jessica Craig-Piper - Actor

Graeme Cullen - Actor

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • Skylab, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 April 2008

Mike Djukic - Actor

Terence Donovan - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

James Eaton - Actor

  • The Rodeo Kid, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 September 2003

Christine Ewing - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Sarah Fay - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Tomas Ford - Actor

Larissa Gallagher - Actor

Andrea Gibbs - Actor

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Keziah Gillam - Actor

Novak`n Goode - Actor

Gavin Grahame - Director

Andree Greenwell - Composer

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Ashley Greig - Sound Composer

Sara Grenfell - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Philip Griffin - Musical Director

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Kate Hall - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Peter Hardy - Unknown, Actor

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

  • The Rodeo Kid, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 September 2003

Anthony Harwood - Actor

Steve Hearne - Musical Director

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Brent Hill - Musical Director

Rebecca Hitchcock - Actor

David Holman - Playwright

Claire Hooper - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Anton Hubble - Lighting Designer

Robert Ingpen - Writer

Ian Jackso - Designer

Irene Jarzabek - Actor

Kingsley Judd - Actor

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Peter Keelan - Musician

Andy King - Actor

Fleur Kingsland - Costume Co-ordinator

Denise Kirby - Actor

Cathy Lally - Actor

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Stephen Lee - Actor, Director

Jeremy Levi - Actor

Michael Loney - Actor

Nigel Luck - Actor

Joe Lui - Lighting Designer

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Angelique Malcolm - Actor

Georgia Malone - Stage Manager

Emma Margetts - Scenic Artist

Ainslie Masterton - Actor

Niall Mather - Actor

Helen McDonald - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Emily McLean - Director

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Luke Milton - Director, Playwright

Phil Miolin - Actor

Graham Mitchell - Actor

Bheki Mkhwane - Actor

Rebecca Morton - Performer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Linda Nagle - Playwright

Derek Nannup - Actor

Stefo Nantsou - Director, Playwright

  • The Stones, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2003

Aarne Neeme - Director

Brian Nickless - Designer

Wyatt Nixon-Lloyd - Actor

Matt Noble - Sound Designer

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

David O'Donnell - Actor

  • Skylab, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 April 2008

Gaynor O'Hare - Actor

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Kerry O'Sullivan - Actor

Attila Oszdolay - Performer

  • Dolphin Talk, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1995

Jonathan Pasvolsky - Actor

Bruce Paterson - Playwright

Ellis Pearson - Actor

Matt Penny - Actor

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Janet Pettigrew - Director

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Mattie Porges - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Josh Price - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Jeremy Rice - Director

David Riding - Director

  • The Rodeo Kid, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 September 2003

Luke Ryan - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Steve Shaw - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Choreographer

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Rebekah Smith - Actor

Robbie Spence - Actor

Elizabeth Stanley - Writer

Michael Stewart - Lyricist

  • Barnum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1990

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Michael Taylor - Set Designer

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Alan Thirlon - Musician

Vanessa Trengove - Actor

Hellie Turner - Playwright

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Douglas Walker - Actor

Katie Warner - Actor

Peter Webb - Playwright

  • Skylab, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 April 2008

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

His Majesty's Theatre

Attic Theatre

Deckchair Theatre

  • Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Perth Theatre Company

Swy Theatre Company

Western Australian Theatre Company

Acting Out

Always Working Artists

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Dolphin Talk, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1995

Festival of Perth

Jedda Productions

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Kick the Dog

  • Anytown, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2011

Larrikin Theatre

  • The Stones, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2003

Merrigong Theatre Company

Perth International Arts Festival

Printscapes

Red Ryder Productions

State Theatre Company of Western Australia

The Blue Room Season

The York Theatre Festival (Inc)

WA Fringe Festival

  • The Stones, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2003

WA Fringe Festival 2002 Season

Identifier 5148