Contributor Shannon Riggs
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Production Manager
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James Charles Foster - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James O'Hara - Dancer

Jocelyn Roberts - Electrician, Lighting Designer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Michael Whaites - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Greschen Brecker - Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer

Gala Moody - Dancer

Dane Penstone - MC, Dancer

Frances Rofe - Dancer

Hayden Teo - Dancer

Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Steven Bancroft - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Juliette Barton - Dancer

Dani Billings - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Adam Broons - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Meaghan Deas - Photographer

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

Chelsea Funnell - Dancer

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jade Gatcum - Dancer

Nicole Gillespie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sarah John - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jessica Alice McGloin - Production Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Eliza McNeill - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Peter Rubie - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Caitlin Sanders - Dancer

Steven Smith - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jenni Stevens - Stage Manager

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Jeni Sutton - Dancer

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

David Szoka - Electrician

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jason Thelwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Debbie Whiteley - Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sharna Wilson - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

Sarita Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Renee Glastonbury - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Sarah-Jane Hansen - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Penelope Mazzacchelli - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kate McGarvey - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Ali McLean - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Sam Overheu - Mechanist

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Nikiel Rivas Barnao - Sound Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

John Senczuk - Design Consultant

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Gareth Simmons - Lighting Operator

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Aaron Sopolinski - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Phillip Adams - Designer, Choreographer

Laura Alban - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Nicole Armstrong - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Declan Blair - Dancer

Ian Boase - Technician, Lighting Operator

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Sofie Burgoyne - Choreographer

Fiona Cameron - Choreographer

Amy Cavicchio - Dancer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Matthew Dell - Dancer

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Kelly Fitt - Dancer

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Maker

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Skye Hegarty - Costume Designer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Daniel Hocking - Electrician

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Jack Howe - Dancer

Kristina Ivanovski - Dancer

Kate Jamieson - Dancer

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Sara Kelsey - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Andrew King - Visual Artist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

David Lloyd - Dancer

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Dave McKinney - Musician

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Jane Neville - Choreographer

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Marko Panzic - Dancer

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Michelle Peters - Dancer

James Pham - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Beckie Price - Dancer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Danielle Rock - Choreographer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

Cassey Schroder - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Haydn Shadforth - Dancer

Sara Shea - Dancer

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Julie-Anne Taylor - Dancer

Sefetano Tele - Choreographer

  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Jesse the Dog - Performer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Designer

  • Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Courtney Walter - Dancer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Jessamy Williams - Dancer

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Julia Young - Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Emmanuelle Zagoria - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Link Dance Company

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Uncontrollable Urge, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
  • Shadow Shifts, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
  • The Untended Garden, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004

Steps Youth Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
Identifier 442859