Contributor Cassandra Lake
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions General Manager
Events

General Manager

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer, Composer

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

Emily Fiori - Dancer, Administrator

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Ian Boase - Technician, Technical Director, Lighting Operator

Sofie Burgoyne - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Jessica Lewis - Dancer, Choreographer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

James Pham - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Adam Roode - Visual Artist

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Laura Alban - Dancer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Technician

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Tamara-Rose Archdeacon-King - Dancer

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Emmalee Bailas - Dancer

Philippa Bailas - Dancer

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

David Barr - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jordan Battye - Dancer

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rhys Bernhardt - Dancer

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Jervez Bewley - Dancer

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rhiannon Blair - Dancer

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jerome Borg - Dancer

Grace Bowdidge - Dancer

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Hamish Briggs - Dancer

Hannah Briggs - Dancer

Varnya Bromilow - Publicist

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Anthony Cole - Dancer

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Nicholas Crawford - Dancer

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Stella Farley - Dancer

Ryan Ferreira - Dancer

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sam Fox - Artistic Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Annaleise Gaffney - Dancer

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Joshua Germain - Dancer

Laura Goodlet - Dancer

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Amber Henn - Dancer

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Elijah Hoyne - Dancer

Olivia Hoyne - Dancer

Zac Hoyne - Dancer

Coen Hutt - Dancer

Genevieve Jones - Stage Manager

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Erin Kearns - Dancer

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Russell Leonard - Dancer, Choreographer

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Cindy-Lee Maree - Dancer

Tayla Marsh - Dancer

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Emily Martin - Dancer

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Caitlyn Moynihan - Dancer

Ciara Moynihan - Dancer

Josh Mu - Choreographer, Dancer

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tian Nieuwendaal - Dancer

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Reihanna Orlandi - Dancer

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Abby Richards - Dancer

Jasper Richardson - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Daniel Scott - Assistant Choreographer

Sara Shea - Dancer

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Ben Smith - Dancer

Crystal Smith - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Kayla Soper - Dancer

Lachlan Stokes - Dancer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sarah Thorpe - Dancer

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Stacey van Oyen - Dancer

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Romy Wynands - Dancer

Kayla Yates - Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Identifier 443771