Organisation Steps Youth Dance Company
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Perth WA 6850
Australia
Last Date May 2014
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Notes Amalgamated with Buzz Dance Theatre in May 2014 to form Co3.
Related Organisations
  • Is related to Co3.
Events

2 Dance Plus

West Australian Youth Jazz Orchestra

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997
  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Ausdance

Centre Choreographique National De Grenoble

Festival of Perth

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997

Leeming Youth Theatre

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Lyt Theatre Company

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997

Perth International Arts Festival

Quantum Leap Youth Choreographic Ensemble

Strut Dance Inc.

The Panda Band

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

University of Western Australia

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Western Australian Youth Orchestra Association

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA

Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA

Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA

Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA

Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA

Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA

Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA

Forest Chase, Perth, WA

Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA

Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA

Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA

Perth, Perth, WA

Studio Underground, Perth, WA

The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA

The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT

West Australia, WA

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Dancer, Front of House

Frances Rofe - Dancer

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager, Administrator, Producer

Hayden Teo - Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Richard Cilli - Dancer, Choreographer

Amity Culver - Dancer

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Designer, Video Director

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

Kyle Jones - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

James O'Hara - Dancer, Choreographer

Sete Tele - Choreographer, Dancer

Jade Back - Dancer, Choreographer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

Eloise Fox - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer, Actor, Front of House

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer, Choreographer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Jackie Britton - Dancer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Tamara Crook - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer, Choreographer

Abigail Klopper - Choreographer, Dancer

David Lloyd - Dancer

Helen Maley - Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director, Video Director, Dancer, Choreographer

Tanya Miles - Dancer, Choreographer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer, Choreographer

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Ian Boase - Technical Director, Lighting Operator, Technician

  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lousia Dawkins - Dancer

Robert Griffin - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Sarana Haeata-McClelland - Dancer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Shannon Riggs - Dancer, Choreographer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Jessica Stokes - Dancer

Ashlea Thompson - Dancer

Lachlan Wells - Dancer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Laura Back - Dancer

Leah Barnes - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Breanne Cook - Dancer

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Lina Lim - Dancer

Dane Penstone - Dancer, MC

Stephanie Price - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Choreographer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Danielle Rock - Dancer, Choreographer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Christie Smeets - Dancer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Tammy Aloni - Dancer

Kristy Anderson - Dancer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Phillip Bailey - Composer, Musical Director

Greschen Brecker - Dancer

Sascha Budimski - Composer, Sound Designer

Fiona Comley - Coordinator, Company Manager

Kristy Deller - Dancer

Amanda Doyle - Dancer

Amy Found - Dancer

Samuel Fox - Dancer

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Rachel Hare - Dancer

Nicholas Higgins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Claire Hill - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Ellen Jacobs - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

Gala Moody - Dancer

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Marko Panzic - Dancer

Lindsey Pheloung-Beck - Dancer

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

Isabella Stone - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Stephanie Bond - Choreographer, Dancer

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer, Choreographer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Emily Fiori - Administrator, Dancer

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Julie-Anne Hatch - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer, Dancer

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Beckie May - Dancer, Choreographer

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Dancer, Choreographer

Jane Neville - Choreographer, Dancer

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

James Pham - Dancer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer, Percussionist

Stephanie Slack - Dancer, Choreographer

Brett Smith - Dancer

Megan Swart - Dancer

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Dancer, Choreographer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Rob Arathoon - Guitarist, Composer

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Annie Bourke - Dancer

  • 16 Black Feet , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992
  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

Mark Cain - Composer

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer, Assistant Director

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Bec Dean - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

Sasha Dunn - Dancer

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Sam Fox - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Public Jargon , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

Bronwyn Ham - Dancer

Rachael Hare - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Shane Jessup - Dancer

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Martin Kwasner - Dancer

  • 16 Black Feet , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992
  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Jessica Lane - Dancer

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nari Lees - Dancer

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Leanne Mason - Dancer, Choreographer

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Kim McCollum - Dancer

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gillian McLaughlin - Dancer

Clare McNeill - Dancer

Venettia Miller - Dancer, Choreographer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Andrew Newnham - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

John O'Hara - Dancer

Darryl Oliver - Composer, Guitarist

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Louise Rofe - Dancer

Adam Roode - Visual Artist

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Paul Schembri - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Cassey Schroder - Dancer

Daniel Scott - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer, Designer

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rachael Whitworth - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Help!, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Neil Adams - Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Obo Addy - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Grace Ah-Quee - Conductor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Laura Alban - Dancer

Courtney Allen - Dancer

Daniel Allen - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Kristen Anderson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kristy Anderson - Stage Manager

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Technician

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Amber Andre - Dancer

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Chiara Aquilia - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Tamara-Rose Archdeacon-King - Dancer

Nicole Armstrong - Dancer

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Hayley Back - Dancer

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Emmalee Bailas - Dancer

Philippa Bailas - Dancer

Daniel Baker - Dancer

Kate Balderson - Dancer

William Banks - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

David Barr - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Adam Barralet - Dancer

Lucy Barrett - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Erica Barron - Dancer

- Batchelor - Dancer

Simone Batt - Dancer

Jordan Battye - Dancer

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Alannah Beech - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sheree Bell - Dancer

  • Help!, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Samantha Bellini - Dancer

James Berlyn - Choreographer

Rhys Bernhardt - Dancer

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Jervez Bewley - Dancer

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Allan Blagaich - Director

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Declan Blair - Dancer

Liam Blair - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Rhiannon Blair - Dancer

Rachelle Bliss - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jerome Borg - Dancer

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ben Bourke - Dancer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Grace Bowdidge - Dancer

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Hamish Briggs - Dancer

Hannah Briggs - Dancer

Varnya Bromilow - Publicist

Bronwyn Brooker - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Carlinhos Brown - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Georgie Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Patrick Brown - Photographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Sian Brown - Actor

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Yan Burakovsky - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kristie Caporn - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brianna Caracciolo - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Michael Casas - Dancer

Meg Cavazzi - Dancer

Amy Cavicchio - Dancer

Kylie Cawrse - Dancer

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Alicia Chan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Chapman - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellaine Cheng - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zhen-Len Cheong - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mabel Chew - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Chin - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Phillipa Clarke - Choreographer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Phillippa Clarke - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Debbie Clements - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Anthony Cole - Dancer

Shane Collard - Dancer

Naoise Colley - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Elizabeth Colliver - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Jayne Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Mark Counsel - Dancer

Rachael Cox - Dancer

Nicholas Crawford - Dancer

Pat Crichton - Composer, Director

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Melissa D'Cruze - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Karl Davey - Dancer

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Matt Dell - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Dell - Dancer

Andrea Demetriades - Dancer

  • Help!, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Marvi Dollaga - Dancer

Martin Douthwaite - Dancer

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997

Chris Draymond - Actor

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Kalika Duck - Actor

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Wayne Duke - Dancer

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Nash Eddie - Dancer

Sophie Edelman - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Gary Edwards - Dancer

Julie Egan - Dancer

Caitlin Ellson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Anita Emor - Actor

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Breanna Evangelista - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Kathryn Exel - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stella Farley - Dancer

Timothy Fawcett - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Melissa Feather - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Lydia Fee - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ryan Ferreira - Dancer

Lori Ferris - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Kelly Fitt - Dancer

Conor Fitzpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brandon Ford - Dancer

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ofa Fotu - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Douglas Foulkes-Taylor - Dancer

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Carly France - Dancer

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

Annaleise Gaffney - Dancer

Andrew Gale - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jean-Claude Gallotta - Choreographer

Leah Gay - Dancer

Sally Geach - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Joshua Germain - Dancer

John Gibson - Dancer

Jodie Glaister - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ashanti Gnanasuriyam - Dancer

Steven Golding - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Paula Goldsworthy - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Laura Goodlet - Dancer

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

Wiktor Gruszecki - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Chelsea Hailey - Dancer

Libby Hammer - Actor

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Nick Handover-Jacobs - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Andrew Haring - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Suzie Haslehurst - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Allise Hender - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Amber Henn - Dancer

Jocelyn Herriman - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Michelle Ho - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Bernadette Hollingsworth - Dancer

Anastasia Holloway - Dancer

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jack Howe - Dancer

Elijah Hoyne - Dancer

Olivia Hoyne - Dancer

Zac Hoyne - Dancer

Coen Hutt - Dancer

Caitlin Huxtable - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Isted - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristina Ivanovski - Dancer

Kate Jamieson - Dancer

Gordan Jamison - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Louise Jeckells - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Jasmine Jeffs - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Jelena Johnson - Dancer

Jenae Johnson - Dancer

Michael Johnson - Choreographer

Clare Jones - Dancer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Jones - Stage Manager

Jessica Jones - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kieran Joyce - Dancer

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Alexander Kastalsky - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Erin Kearns - Dancer

Sara Kelsey - Dancer

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Mike Kingham - Composer

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Zara Kordas - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Megan Kua - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ie-Wen Kwee - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Christine Langton - Dancer

Reed Laplau - Dancer

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Katrina Lazaroff - Choreographer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Paea Leach - Dancer

Desiree Leeper - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Russell Leonard - Dancer, Choreographer

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Emma-Jane Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jee-Yun Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Vanessa Lewis - Actor

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

Tania Loone - Dancer

Stephanie Lowe - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Athena Lyons - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

Sonya Maher - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Paul Malone - Musical Advisor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

Alec Mann - Dancer

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Manson - Dancer

Cindy-Lee Maree - Dancer

Madeline Markham - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tayla Marsh - Dancer

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Emily Martin - Dancer

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

John McCumiskey - Producer

Anne McDonald - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Dave McKinney - Musician

Paula McKinney - Dancer

David McLean - Dancer

Helen McLean - Dancer

Lain McLeod - Dancer

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Glen Messenger - Dancer

Katelyn Mewburn - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Xavier Michelides - Choreographer, Dancer

Brooke Milianku - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sam Mills - Dancer

Elleka Mirsky - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Beren Molony - Choreographer

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Alicia Moran - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Cori Moran - Dancer

Alexander Morris - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Mortley - Dancer

Caitlyn Moynihan - Dancer

Ciara Moynihan - Dancer

Josh Mu - Dancer, Choreographer

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Vivek Natrajan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Samantha Nelson - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Verity Newton-Burniss - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tian Nieuwendaal - Dancer

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kai Norrish - Dancer

Tim Norrish - Dancer

Chad O'Brien - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael O'Brien - Sound Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mike O'Brien - Production Manager, Sound Artist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Nicole Oliver - Dancer

Karin Oosthuizen - Dancer

Reihanna Orlandi - Dancer

Quindell Orton - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Tony Osborne - Designer

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ricky Pena - Dancer

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Michelle Peters - Dancer

Lisa Phelan - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Trinity Pizano - Dancer

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Amanda Preston - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Beckie Price - Dancer

Natasha Pritchard - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Prudham - Choreographer

David Pye - Composer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robin Read - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Remedios - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Renfrey - Assistant Director

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Abby Richards - Dancer

Jasper Richardson - Dancer

Adrian Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Avril Robertson - Dancer

Suzanne Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Vivienne Rogis - Choreographer

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Liz Sanderson - Actor

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Daniel Scala - Dancer

Anna Schultz - Dancer

Amanda Scotland - Dancer

Jennifer Screaigh - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Skye Sewell - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Haydn Shadforth - Dancer

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sara Shea - Dancer

Sue-Ellen Shephardson - Dancer

Holly Sheppard - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul Sheq - Actor

  • Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995

Stephanie Sim - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Simeon - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Cheralyn Simpson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Gina Sjepcevich - Visual Artist

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Ben Smith - Dancer

Bree Smith - Dancer

Crystal Smith - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Jacob Smith - Dancer

Rebecca Smith - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Smith - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kayla Soper - Dancer

Jolanda Speelman - Dancer

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Ricky Stevens - Dancer

Lien Stewart - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Stokeld - Dancer

  • WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007

Lachlan Stokes - Dancer

Michaela Stone - Dancer

Joe Storey - Dancer

Julia Strain - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robert Street - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Edmund Stripe - Choreographer

Gabrielle Sullivan - Production Manager

Tiiram Sunderland - Dancer

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Michael Swann - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Kent Takeuchi - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Taryn Tarasenko - Dancer

Liam Tatly - Dancer

Anita Taylor - Dancer

Julie-Anne Taylor - Dancer

Anna Tedesco - Dancer

Sefetano Tele - Choreographer

  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Stefano Tele - Choreographer

Jesse the Dog - Performer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Sarah Thorpe - Dancer

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Cheryl Tibbits - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

Patricia Toindepi - Dancer

Jaqui Trampevski - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Chad Traupman - Actor

  • 'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997

Cathie Travers - Composer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Stacey van Oyen - Dancer

Nicole Vegar - Dancer

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Teresa Vinci - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

Lucy Viskovich - Dancer

Kristina Vlahos - Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Graphic Designer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Courtney Walter - Dancer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Stephanie Ward - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Louise Watson - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michael Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ricky Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lilanthi Weddikkara - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Mathew West - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Caitlin White - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Joanne White - Dancer

Kirsty White - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessamy Williams - Dancer

Lynne Williams - Choreographer

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Nicole Woods - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Robert Woods - Dancer

Kirsten Woodyard - Dancer

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kate Wright - Dancer

Larry Wright - Composer

  • Malo , Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 July 1992

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Romy Wynands - Dancer

Kayla Yates - Dancer

Sophie Yesberg - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Emmanuelle Zagoria - Dancer

Tanya Zappia - Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Organisation Identifier 8843