Contributor Claire Lovering
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Bronte Axam - Stage Manager

George Banders - Actor

Rosalind Bunting - Scenic Artist

Anna Gardiner - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Drew Livingston - Composer

James Lugton - Actor

Jeremy Page - Production Manager

Damien Ryan - Director, Designer

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer, Video Director

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Polly Low - Dramaturg, Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • Managing Carmen, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2012
  • Managing Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, October 2012
  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

John Batchelor - Actor

Kit Bennett - Assistant Director

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Wesley Enoch - Director

Emily Eskell - Actor

Curtis Fernandez - Actor

Callum Fletcher - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Iain Grandage - Sound Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Stuart Halusz - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Peter Houghton - Director, Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Terry Karabelas - Assistant Director

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

Melanie Liertz - Costume Designer

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

Anna McGahan - Actor

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Lara Schwerdt - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Sabryna Te'o - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Tim Winton - Playwright

  • Rising Water, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2011
  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Jacob Allan - Actor

Kai Arbuckle - Actor

  • Rising Water, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 25 June 2011

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Tina Bursill - Actor

Ella Butler - Assistant Designer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Louis Corbett - Actor

Nick Coyle - Playwright

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Gareth Davies - Actor

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

David Fleischer - Set Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Sophie Fletcher - Designer

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

Jerry Hall - Actor

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Roz Hammond - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Rob Howell - Designer

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Samuel Johnson - Stage Manager

Terry Johnson - Director, Adaptor

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Tracy Grant Lord - Set Designer, Costume Designer

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Imara Savage - Director

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Daniel Sinclair - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Steve Toulmin - Composer

Contessa Treffone - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Hugh Vanstone - Lighting Designer

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Benjamin Winspear - Director

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Black Swan Theatre Company

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Queensland Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Griffin Theatre Company

Kay & McLean Productions Pty Ltd

  • The Graduate, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2016

Melbourne Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
Identifier 448838