Contributor James Luscombe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Lighting Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

James Barclay - Electrician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Daniel Ampuero - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenna Barnett - Production Manager

Heath Barrett - Dancer

Ashleigh Berry - Dancer

Rebekah Bibby - Set Designer

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

Tash Capelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Jorja Christensen - Mechanist

Ian Colless - Dancer

Kirsty Gillies - Mechanist

Tony Gordon - Lighting Designer

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

Kate Herron - Dancer

Gemma Laing - Dancer

Desiree Leeper - Assistant Stage Manager

Quindell Orton - Dancer

Alison Plevey - Dancer

Sydney Smith - Dancer

Jeremy Turner - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicole Ward - Dancer

Calum Watson - Lighting Operator

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Ros Bandt - Sound Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Guy Bolton - Writer

Derek Bond - Assistant Musical Director

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

Melissa Cantwell - Director

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Jazzmin Caruana - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Russel Crouse - Writer

Benj D'Addario - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Wade Edwell - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Brendan Ewing - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Olivia Fyfe - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Blake Garner - Lighting Designer

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Matthew Hyde - Actor

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

David King - Musical Director

Jason Langley - Director

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Hugo Lopez - Production Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Rhoda Lopez - Actor

Ruth Louise - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Polly Low - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Jenny Lynnd - Choreographer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Rhys Martin - Choreographer

  • Anna, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 4 June 2009

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Olivia Millard - Choreographer

Adam Mitchell - Director

Tallon Moss - Costume Designer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Steve Nolan - Set Designer

James O'Hara - Dancer

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Rhianne Perrie - Stage Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

James Pham - Dancer

Georgia Pisconeri - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Jessica Press - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Kirsty Richards - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Steven Rogers - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Caitlin Ryan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Hemavathi Sivanesan - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Emily Stokoe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Crispin Taylor - Director

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Gemma Ward - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Paul Whiteley - Producer

P.G. Wodehouse - Writer

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Maja Zade - Translator

  • The Ugly One, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 18 March 2011

Jack Ziesing - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Link Dance Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Anything Goes, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 June 2010
  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Midsumma Festival

Perth Theatre Company

Steps Youth Dance Company

STM

Theatre Works

Turnaround Productions

Identifier 439296