Contributor Holly Boyton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Lighting Designer, Technician

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Trent Suidgeest - Stage Manager, Technician, Lighting Designer

Laura Boynes - Dancer

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

Helen Duncan - Dancer

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Andy King - Technician

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Russell Leonard - Dancer

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

Kiri Moore - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

Jake Riding - Technician

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Peter Rubie - Technician

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Gareth Simmonds - Technician

Steven Smith - Mechanist

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

Andrew Stretton - Front of House

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician

Elanor Webber - Dancer

Michael Whaites - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

David Barr - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sascha Budimski - Composer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rachael Dease - Composer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Emily Fiori - Administrator

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Cat Hope - Flautist

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

James O'Hara - Dancer

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

James Pham - Dancer

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

Georgia Porter - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Steve Reich - Composer

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Link Dance Company

Steps Youth Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 443776