Contributor Ian Boase
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Technician
Events
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Grinning Cat, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Quiet as a Mouse..., Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Fandango With Flamingo, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Whispering Demons, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 1994
  • The Heidi Chronicles, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 August 1994
  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • Boss of the Pool, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1993
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Lighting Designer

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
  • Whispering Demons, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 1994
  • The Heidi Chronicles, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 August 1994
  • Brilliant Lies, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
  • Boss of the Pool, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1993
  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Lighting Operator

Technician

Technical Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Jenny Davis - Director

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Sue Kerr - Costume Designer

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Jenny McNae - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Jake Newby - Set Designer

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Sue Wilkes - Stage Manager

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Ashley de Prazer - Video Designer, Photographer

  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Scott Surgener - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Kristy Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Angie Diaz - Dancer, Choreographer

Ian Gawne - Front of House

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Quiet as a Mouse..., Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director, Video Director, Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Hayley Schmidt - Dancer

Garry Snowdon - Administrator

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Alan Becher - Director

Sofie Burgoyne - Choreographer, Dancer

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Richard Cilli - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Fiona Comley - Coordinator, Company Manager

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kyle Jones - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Fleur Kingsland - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Newnham - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Diane Thistlethwaite - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Felicity Bott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bec Dean - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Maria Delle Donne - Designer

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Peter Finlay - Actor

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

James Pham - Dancer

Mattie Porges - Actor

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Frances Rofe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Cathie Travers - Composer, Musician

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Dream Tigers, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Grace Ah-Quee - Conductor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Laura Alban - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Daniel Allen - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Ross Anderson - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Banks - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Alannah Beech - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Berlyn - Actor

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Michael Betts - Designer

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Pipyn Blackman - Dancer

Liam Blair - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jackie Britton - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Jon Burtt - Choreographer, Director

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brianna Caracciolo - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Alicia Chan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Chapman - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellaine Cheng - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zhen-Len Cheong - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mabel Chew - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Chin - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ross Coli - Director

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Naoise Colley - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Elizabeth Colliver - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Eileen Colocott - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Diane Craig - Actor

Tamara Crook - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Melissa D'Cruze - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Matt Dell - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sophie Edelman - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Edwards - Composer

Caitlin Ellson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Breanna Evangelista - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kathryn Exel - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Timothy Fawcett - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lydia Fee - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lori Ferris - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Conor Fitzpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sam Fox - Artistic Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Andrew Gale - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Grahame Gavin - Director

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Jodie Glaister - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Wiktor Gruszecki - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gabrielle Hammond - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Kahren Hampton - Actor

Nick Handover-Jacobs - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Allise Hender - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jocelyn Herriman - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Hunt - Musical Arranger

Caitlin Huxtable - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Isted - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gordan Jamison - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Louise Jeckells - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Diane Jeffries - Actor

Jasmine Jeffs - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Jones - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Robin Klein - Writer

Megan Kua - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ie-Wen Kwee - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Katie Lavers - Video Designer, Director

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Paea Leach - Dancer

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

Emma-Jane Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jee-Yun Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stephanie Lowe - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Athena Lyons - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sonya Maher - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Monica Main - Actor

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Paul Malone - Musical Advisor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Madeline Markham - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tania Martin - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Katelyn Mewburn - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robert Miles - Musician

Brooke Milianku - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Elleka Mirsky - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Sophie Moleta - Vocalist

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Zena Morellini - Video Artist

Alexander Morris - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Samantha Murray - Actor

Vivek Natrajan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Samantha Nelson - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Verity Newton-Burniss - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Heather Nimmo - Playwright

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Chad O'Brien - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael O'Brien - Sound Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mike O'Brien - Production Manager, Sound Artist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Quindell Orton - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

John Patterson - Musical Director

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Amanda Preston - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natasha Pritchard - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Pye - Composer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robin Read - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Steve Reich - Musician

William Remedios - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Danielle Rock - Choreographer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Tim Rodgers - Dancer

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Steve Shaw - Actor

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sara Shea - Dancer

Holly Sheppard - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stephanie Sim - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Simeon - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Cheralyn Simpson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rebecca Smith - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Smith - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Sollis - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Lien Stewart - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Julia Strain - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Vanessa Stuart - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Michael Swann - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Kent Takeuchi - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sete Tele - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Tolton - Actor

Helen Trenos - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Carol Turney - Costume Designer

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lindsay Vickery - Musician, Composer

Teresa Vinci - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Petros Vouris - Composer

Paul Wakelam - Graphic Designer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Douglas Walker - Actor

Stephanie Ward - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Louise Watson - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michael Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ricky Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Frank Wenzel - Actor

Mathew West - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lou Westbury - Designer

Caitlin White - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kirsty White - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Williamson - Playwright

Tina Williamson - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Agelink Reminiscence Theatre Inc.

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Steps Youth Dance Company

  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Link Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Perth Theatre Company

Acting Out

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005

Storm Dance and Design

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

  • Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990

Western Australian Youth Orchestra Association

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
Identifier 5376