Contributor Mutu Jesse Malcolm
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality New Zealander
Functions Actor
Notes Trained at Wellington Performing Arts Centre
Events
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Actor

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Julian Ardley - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Monique Brynnel - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Peter Casey - Conductor

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Amelia Christo - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Kenneth Collins - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

James Goldman - Writer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Margaret Haggart - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Richard Jeziorny - Scenic Artist

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Nat Jobe - Actor

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Sarah Landy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Virginia Lin - Actor

Brooke Lowery - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Stephen Mahy - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Thomas New - Actor

Maverick Newman - Actor

Patti Newton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Terence O'Connell - Director

Mary-Jean O'Doherty - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Kayla Radam - Actor

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Jane Strickland - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Lucas Tang - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Hayley Winch - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Teagan Wouters - Actor

  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

Celina Yuen - Actor

Orchestra Victoria

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

The Production Company

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008

Ernst and Young

The Arts Centre

The Pratt Foundation

Identifier 463658