Contributor Tom O'Sullivan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Writer
Events

Actor

Director

  • Facebooking, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007

Writer

  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Damon Lockwood - Actor, Assistant Director

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Jessica Audsley - Assistant Stage Manager

Aaron Beach - Director

  • Chicks Will Dig You!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2007
  • Tape, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2005

Riley Brooker - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Trilby Glover - Actor

  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
  • Tape, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2005

Robert Jago - Actor

Richard Kessell - Actor

  • Chicks Will Dig You!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2007
  • Tape, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2005

Isabel Knights - Actor

Mabel McCormack - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Daniel Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Paula Nazarski - Actor

Millicent O'Hara - Actor

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

David Ritchie - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007
  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Georgie Rowlands - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Ethan Sutton - Actor

Dylan Vaughan-Jones - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Cai Witt - Actor

Scott Witt - Movement Director

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

Kate Armstrong-Smith - Producer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007

Sandra Bates - Director

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007

Stephen Belber - Playwright

  • Tape, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2005

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Jeremy Brennan - Composer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Peter Brook - Adaptor

  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

Kris Brown - Actor

Nathan Brown - Actor

James Browne - Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Nick Candy - Actor

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Norman Coburn - Actor

Stephen Colyer - Director

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Tamara Cook - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Anna Cottrell - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Anna Crawford - Director

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Andrew Crowley - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Designer

Adriane Daff - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer

Marie-Helene Estienne - Adaptor

  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Adam Fraser - Actor

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Sarah Goodchild - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Arielle Gray - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Barnaby Hallam - Writer, Actor

  • Free Range, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Chris Hallam - Director

  • Free Range, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Sean Hawkins - Actor

James Helm - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

Jacinta John - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Lee Jones - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Sue Kerr - Costume Co-ordinator

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Mark Konik - Playwright

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Penny Lindley - Director

Michael Loney - Actor

Miyuki Lotz - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Yvette Lea Marshall - Actor

  • Free Range, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005

Michael McCall - Director

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Natasha McNamara - Actor

  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

Dirk Melton - Producer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Damien Millar - Director

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Damien Miller - Director

  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

John Misto - Playwright

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Adam Mitchell - Director

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Lizzie Mitchell - Actor

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Julia Moody - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Jo Morris - Actor

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer

Sam O'Sullivan - Writer

  • Facebooking, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008

Jenya Osborne - Dramaturg

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Margaret Piech - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Andrew Portwine - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

Kate Raison - Actor

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

Kate Revz - Assistant Director

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Michael Ross - Actor

Oliver Sacks - Writer

  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

Kazimir Sas - Actor

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Toby Schmitz - Playwright

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Kim Scott - Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Phil Scott - Composer, Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Christopher Shinn - Playwright

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Saskia Smith - Actor

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

D J Soup - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Shannen Still - Actor

Reshad Strik - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Sean Taylor - Actor

Ian Toyne - Actor

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

Naomi Yoshinaga - Actor

Tony Youlden - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Black Swan Theatre Company

Short and Sweet

Capgun Productions

  • Chicks Will Dig You!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2007
  • Tape, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2005

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Queensland Theatre Company

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Fuzzbusters

  • Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007

Gaiety Theatre

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Harlos Productions

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

HotBed Ensemble

  • The Dark Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 2009

Mugshot Productions

  • Facebooking, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Man Who, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 August 2006

Onward Production

Perth International Arts Festival

Rio Tinto

University of Western Australia

Identifier 407459