Contributor Alice Holland
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Alice Lee Holland
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Choreographer

Dancer

Artistic Director

Front of House

Jade Back - Dancer, Choreographer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer, Front of House

Amity Culver - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer, Choreographer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer, Choreographer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Helen Maley - Dancer

Tanya Miles - Dancer, Choreographer

Aimee Smith - Dancer, Choreographer

Tammy Aloni - Dancer

Kristy Anderson - Dancer

Laura Back - Dancer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Leah Barnes - Dancer

Sascha Budimski - Composer, Sound Designer

Breanne Cook - Dancer

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

Ashley de Prazer - Video Director, Photographer, Video Designer

Kristy Deller - Dancer

Amanda Doyle - Dancer

Rachel Hare - Dancer

Claire Hill - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Ellen Jacobs - Dancer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

Lina Lim - Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

Lindsey Pheloung-Beck - Dancer

Stephanie Price - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Choreographer

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Michelle Saunders - Administrator, General Manager

Christie Smeets - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Sally Blatchford - Dancer

Stephanie Bond - Dancer, Choreographer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Richard Cilli - Dancer, Choreographer

Fiona Comley - Coordinator, Company Manager

Aisling Donovan - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Julie-Anne Hatch - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Jessica Lewis - Dancer, Choreographer

Leanne Mason - Choreographer, Dancer

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

Isabella Stone - Choreographer, Dancer

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Lachlan Bell - Dancer

Ian Boase - Technician, Lighting Operator

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Julian Day - Composer

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Emily Fiori - Administrator, Dancer

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Beckie May - Dancer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Olivia Millard - Dancer, Choreographer

Venettia Miller - Dancer, Choreographer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

James Pham - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Danielle Rock - Dancer, Choreographer

Adam Roode - Visual Artist

Daniel Scott - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Stephanie Slack - Dancer, Choreographer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Laura Alban - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Choreographer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Technician

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Amber Andre - Dancer

Tamara-Rose Archdeacon-King - Dancer

Emmalee Bailas - Dancer

Philippa Bailas - Dancer

Phillip Bailey - Musical Director

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kate Balderson - Dancer

David Barr - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

- Batchelor - Dancer

Jordan Battye - Dancer

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

John Belviso - Animateur

  • transience, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Rhys Bernhardt - Dancer

Jervez Bewley - Dancer

Gita Bezard - Performer

Rhiannon Blair - Dancer

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jerome Borg - Dancer

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Grace Bowdidge - Dancer

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Laura Boynes - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Hamish Briggs - Dancer

Hannah Briggs - Dancer

Varnya Bromilow - Publicist

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Jonathan Buckels - Dancer, Choreographer

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jazzmin Caruana - Dancer

Michael Casas - Dancer

Meg Cavazzi - Dancer

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Alissa Claessens - Performer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Heather Cocquio - Video Designer

Anthony Cole - Dancer

Karen Cook - Lighting Designer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Jayne Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Paul Cordeiro - Choreographer

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Rachael Cox - Dancer

Nicholas Crawford - Dancer

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Marvi Dollaga - Dancer

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

Sasha Dunn - Dancer

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Nash Eddie - Dancer

Wade Edwell - Dancer

Julie Egan - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Stella Farley - Dancer

Ryan Ferreira - Dancer

Sacha Flanagan - Dancer

Brandon Ford - Dancer

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Douglas Foulkes-Taylor - Dancer

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Jessica Franke - Dancer

Olivia Fyfe - Dancer

Annaleise Gaffney - Dancer

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Joshua Germain - Dancer

Laura Goodlet - Dancer

Mark Gordon - Producer

Robert Griffin - Dancer

Chelsea Hailey - Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Rachael Hare - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Amber Henn - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Anastasia Holloway - Dancer

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Elijah Hoyne - Dancer

Olivia Hoyne - Dancer

Zac Hoyne - Dancer

Coen Hutt - Dancer

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

Jelena Johnson - Dancer

Jenae Johnson - Dancer

Michael Johnson - Choreographer

Genevieve Jones - Stage Manager

Kieran Joyce - Dancer

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Erin Kearns - Dancer

Kathleen Kelley - Dancer

  • Pillars, Brooklyn Arts Exchange, Brooklyn, New York, United States of America, 27 June 2008

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Leon Krasenstein - Designer

  • Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Christine Langton - Dancer

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jenni Large - Dancer

Nari Lees - Dancer

Russell Leonard - Dancer, Choreographer

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

Tania Loone - Dancer

Ruth Louise - Dancer

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Warwick Lynch - Composer

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Alec Mann - Dancer

Cindy-Lee Maree - Dancer

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tayla Marsh - Dancer

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Emily Martin - Dancer

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Sarah McKellar - Devisor

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Xavier Michelides - Choreographer, Dancer

Fran Middleton - Performer

Dave Miller - Composer

  • Unpinning, Chapel Space, North Perth, WA, May 2005

Sam Mills - Dancer

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Cori Moran - Dancer

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ben Mortley - Dancer

Caitlyn Moynihan - Dancer

Ciara Moynihan - Dancer

Josh Mu - Choreographer, Dancer

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Andrew Newnham - Production Manager

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Nicholas Ng - Composer

Tian Nieuwendaal - Dancer

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

James O'Hara - Dancer

Karin Oosthuizen - Dancer

Reihanna Orlandi - Dancer

Kathryn Osborne - Director

Tony Osborne - Designer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Marko Panzic - Choreographer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Georgia Pisconeri - Dancer

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Jessica Press - Dancer

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Abby Richards - Dancer

Kirsty Richards - Dancer

Jasper Richardson - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Deborah Robertson - Choreographer

Steven Rogers - Dancer

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Tarryn Runkel - Dancer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Anna Schultz - Dancer

Amanda Scotland - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sara Shea - Dancer

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Hemavathi Sivanesan - Dancer

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Ben Smith - Dancer

Bree Smith - Dancer

Crystal Smith - Dancer

Jacob Smith - Dancer

Kayla Soper - Dancer

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Lachlan Stokes - Dancer

Michaela Stone - Dancer

Gabrielle Sullivan - Production Manager

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Taryn Tarasenko - Dancer

Anita Taylor - Dancer

Anna Tedesco - Dancer

Ashleigh Tegart - Dancer

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Cara Thomas - Dancer

Sarah Thorpe - Dancer

Cheryl Tibbits - Dancer

Luke Tierney - Composer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Ascension, King Street Arts Centre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2006

Patricia Toindepi - Dancer

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Ella-Rose Trew - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Gabrielle Van der Elst - Dancer

Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer

Stacey van Oyen - Dancer

Adam Ventoura - Composer

Lucy Viskovich - Dancer

Kristina Vlahos - Dancer

Oliver Waghorn - Video Designer

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanne White - Dancer

Lynne Williams - Choreographer

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Stephanie Woodbeck - Dancer

  • Pillars, Brooklyn Arts Exchange, Brooklyn, New York, United States of America, 27 June 2008

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kate Wright - Dancer

Romy Wynands - Dancer

Kayla Yates - Dancer

Tanya Zappia - Dancer

Jack Ziesing - Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Strut Dance Inc.

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

2 Dance Plus

Ausdance WA

Labor Force Dances

  • Pillars, Brooklyn Arts Exchange, Brooklyn, New York, United States of America, 27 June 2008

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Quantum Leap Youth Choreographic Ensemble

The Australian Choreographic Centre

The Duck House

Identifier 428780