Contributor Ursula Andinach
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator
Events
  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lighting Designer

Technician

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Katie Chown - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Lauren Foreman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

James Charles Foster - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Rebecca McCormac - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jocelyn Roberts - Lighting Designer, Electrician

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Peter Rubie - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Gillian Sarangapany - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Steven Smith - Mechanist

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Patricia Wood - Dancer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Trent Suidgeest - Technician, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Steven Bancroft - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Dani Billings - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Adam Broons - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Benjamin Davis - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Nicole Gillespie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sarah John - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jessica Alice McGloin - Production Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Eloise Sweetman - Front of House

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

David Szoka - Electrician

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jason Thelwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Jon Weldingh - Lighting Operator

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Debbie Whiteley - Stage Manager

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sharna Wilson - Mechanist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Laura Boynes - Dancer

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

Helen Duncan - Dancer

Sarita Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Renee Glastonbury - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Sarah-Jane Hansen - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Andy King - Technician

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Russell Leonard - Dancer

Penelope Mazzacchelli - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kate McGarvey - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

Ali McLean - Front of House

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kiri Moore - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

Sam Overheu - Mechanist

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Jake Riding - Technician

Nikiel Rivas Barnao - Sound Designer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

John Senczuk - Design Consultant

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Gareth Simmonds - Technician

Gareth Simmons - Lighting Operator

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Aaron Sopolinski - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

Andrew Stretton - Front of House

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician

Elanor Webber - Dancer

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Nick Barnett - Sound Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

David Barr - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sascha Budimski - Composer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rachael Dease - Composer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Emily Fiori - Administrator

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Daniel Hocking - Electrician

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Cat Hope - Flautist

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Andrew King - Visual Artist

  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

Georgia Porter - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Steve Reich - Composer

Tyrone Robinson - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Aimee Smith - Choreographer

  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Daniel Wotherspoon - Lighting Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Julia Young - Designer

  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006

Link Dance Company

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
  • Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
  • Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006

Steps Youth Dance Company

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
Identifier 442871