Contributor Tyrone Robinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Designer, Video Director

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Ian Boase - Technician, Technical Director, Lighting Operator

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Fiona Comley - Coordinator, Company Manager

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Emily Fiori - Dancer, Administrator

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Storm Helmore - Dancer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

James Pham - Dancer

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Bernadette Lewis - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Isabella Stone - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Ben Taaffe - Sound Artist

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kim Adam - Choreographer, Devisor, Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Laura Alban - Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Ursula Andinach - Technician

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

David Barr - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Victoria Bonnet - Dancer

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tiffany Burton - Dancer

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Richard Cilli - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Immanuel Dado - Dancer

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kylie Fipps - Dancer

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sam Fox - Artistic Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Alex Given - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rosie Gregory - Dancer

Brad Griffith - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sinead Harte - Dancer

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Yilin Kong - Dancer

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Annabelle Lefebvre - Dancer

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

Freya List - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Lauree Malek - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Anya McKee - Dancer

Robert McLean - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Danielle Micich - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

James O'Hara - Dancer

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Carl Sciberras - Dancer

Marty Sedgefield - Dancer

  • Four Letters, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Niharika Senapati - Dancer

Sara Shea - Dancer

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Elizabeth Warren - Designer

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Jamie Winbank - Dancer

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rosslyn Wythes - Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Collaboration The Project

Performing Lines WA

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Theatre Works

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 429359