Contributor Sofie Burgoyne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Assistant Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Choreographer

Performer

Trent Suidgeest - Technician, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • moonwebs & scorched thongs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Laura Boynes - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Luke Hickmott - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Rhiannon Newton - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Chimene Steele-Prior - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Elanor Webber - Dancer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Michael Whaites - Artistic Director, Restager, Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Jade Dibblee - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Helen Duncan - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Russell Leonard - Dancer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Hilary McKenna - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Kiri Moore - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Clare Szmekura - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Natarlia Webb - Dancer, Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Holly Boyton - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

Emily Frederickson - Costume Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Fights and Flights, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2014
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ursula Andinach - Technician, Lighting Designer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technical Director, Technician

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Jessica Darlow - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Steve Emms - Production Manager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Blake Garner - Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Blake Granston - Electrician, Lighting Operator

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Emma Loughridge - Costume Assistant

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Daniel Mazzarol - Sound Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Kerri McCormick - Front of House

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Danielle Micich - Video Director, Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • into the SHIMMER HEAT, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 11 October 2011
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Benjamin Morris - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Jaye Ottens - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Tamsin Raistrick - Set Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Floeur Alder - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Director

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Felicity Bott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Vince Cargeeg - Front of House

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Joel Corpuz - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Reyes de Lara - Assistant Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Bec Dean - Design Consultant, Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Emily Fiori - Administrator, Dancer

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Victoria Haworth - Front of House

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Nicholas Higgins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Charlie Hodges - Repetiteur, Restager

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Steph Johnson - Front of House

Kyle Jones - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Andy King - Technician

Constantine Koukias - Composer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Amy Leeder - Production Manager

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Kyla Morgan - Set Designer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Jason Northam - Dancer

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

James Pham - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

David Pye - Composer, Musical Director

Jake Riding - Technician

Frances Rofe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Peter Rubie - Technician

Michelle Saunders - General Manager

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Milu Shurman - Front of House

Gareth Simmonds - Technician

Steven Smith - Mechanist

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Stretton - Front of House

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ashleigh Tegart - Technician

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Carl Vine - Composer

Linton Aberle - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Grace Ah-Quee - Conductor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Laura Alban - Dancer

Daniel Allen - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Kristy Anderson - Stage Manager

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

David Barr - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alannah Beech - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jenee Bell - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kiana Booth - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Stephan Brinkmann - Choreographer

  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Jackie Britton - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Lee Buddle - Composer

Hayley Burdon - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Natalie Cameron - Publicist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Fiona Campbell - Performer

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Alicia Chan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Chapman - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellaine Cheng - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zhen-Len Cheong - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mabel Chew - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Chin - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Richard Cilli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Naoise Colley - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Matthew Cornell - Choreographer

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Teneesha Crockford - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Tamara Crook - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Melissa D'Cruze - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rachael Dease - Composer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Elizabeth Delfs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Matt Dell - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Sophie Edelman - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Keith Elder - Dancer

Caitlin Ellson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Breanna Evangelista - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Elle Evangelista - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Kathryn Exel - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Timothy Fawcett - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lydia Fee - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Siann Fenn - Flautist

Lori Ferris - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Conor Fitzpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Joanne Foley - Puppeteer

Veronica Formentin - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Andrew Gale - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Neil Gilmour - Dancer

Jodie Glaister - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Clare Goodridge - Coordinator

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Wiktor Gruszecki - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Nick Handover-Jacobs - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brendan Hanson - Performer

Shayne Harris - Piccoloist

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Allise Hender - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jocelyn Herriman - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rodney Hoffman - Front of House

Robert Hofmann - Performer

Gabe Holton - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Cat Hope - Flautist

Jesse Hovey - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Caitlin Huxtable - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Isted - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gordan Jamison - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jasmine Jeffs - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Jones - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ron Jowett - Dancer

Vera Jowett - Dancer

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Ayesha Katz - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Hayley Knowles - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Megan Kua - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ie-Wen Kwee - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Georgia Lane - Piccoloist

Jacinta Larcombe - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Rhiannon Leraci - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Emma-Jane Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jee-Yun Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Lewis - Choreographer

Therése Löwdin - Flautist

Stephanie Lowe - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

Athena Lyons - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Heath Mackaay - Sound Designer

  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Sara Macliver - Performer

Sonya Maher - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Melina Mall - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Paul Malone - Musical Advisor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Madeline Markham - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Maureen McCauanagh - Dancer

Rhonda McDonald - Dancer

Graeme Mell - Mechanist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Joanna Meredith - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Katelyn Mewburn - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brooke Milianku - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Alexander Morris - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristen Morrissey - Flautist

Courtney Moylett - Front of House

Alan Murphy - Set Designer

Sophia Natale - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Vivek Natrajan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Verity Newton-Burniss - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Eve Newton-Johnson - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Chad O'Brien - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael O'Brien - Sound Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mike O'Brien - Sound Artist, Production Manager

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

James O'Hara - Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ashley Page - Mechanist

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Sharmilla Periakarpan - Flautist

Jacqueline Pokorny - Flautist

Andrew Portwine - Production Manager

Amanda Preston - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natasha Pritchard - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robin Read - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Steve Reich - Composer

William Remedios - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Sara Shea - Dancer

Holly Sheppard - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stephanie Sim - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Simeon - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Cheralyn Simpson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nel Simpson - Aerialist

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Kirsten Smith - Flautist

Rebecca Smith - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Smith - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lien Stewart - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Isabella Stone - Choreographer

Julia Strain - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael Swann - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kent Takeuchi - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sete Tele - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Emily Thomas - Piccoloist

Phil Thomson - Writer, Director

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Ian Tregonning - Puppeteer

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Teresa Vinci - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul Wakelam - Graphic Designer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Louise Watson - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michael Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ricky Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mathew West - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Adam Wheeler - Choreographer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Caitlin White - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kirsty White - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

June Wilkins - Dancer

Rosie Williams - Dancer

Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Zoe Wozniak - Dancer

  • PHOENIX , Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010

Aaron Wyatt - Conductor

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Xiaojia Zhang - Performer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Link Dance Company

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Steps Youth Dance Company

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
  • Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
  • Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
  • Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007

Tasdance

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

Nova Ensemble

Western Australian Youth Orchestra Association

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
Identifier 441224