Contributor Daniel Herten
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Deputy Stage Manager
Events
  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020
  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
  • Pool (No Water), NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Sound Designer

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020
  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Deputy Stage Manager

Tait de Lorenzo - Assistant Director

Susan Henderson - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

Mabel Li - Actor

Lewis McLeod - Actor

Morgan Moroney - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020
  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Bronte Thomson-Sparrow - Actor

Matthew Alexander - Actor

Rebecca Attanasio - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Christopher Baldwin - Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Tony Barea - Actor

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

John Bashford - Devisor, Director

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Ayla Beaufils - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Tom Bensley - Head Electrician

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Imogen Bouchier - Lighting Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Merette Boutros - Assistant Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Avril Bradbury-Hoath - Costume Assistant

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Ethan Browne - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Amellia Bruderlin - Stage Manager

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Sophia Campion - Actor

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Ellen Castles - Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Sarah Chalmers - Voice Coach

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Trevor Clarida - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Anna Clark - Actor

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Khyam Cox - Sound Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Kaitlyn Crocker - Assistant Stage Manager

Luke D'Alessandro - Props Buyer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Philip D'Ambrosio - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Margarita Gershkovich - Actor

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Oleg Glushkov - Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Charlotte Grimmer - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Charles Hollands - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Jennifer Jackson - Sound Designer

Jason Jefferies - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Melissa Kahraman - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Aislinn King - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jazz Laker - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Valerie Lam - Head Electrician

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Jack Langford - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Nathaniel Langworthy - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Fiona Lloyd Harding - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Adam Lyon - Voice Coach

Mitchell Marinac - Stage Manager

Brodie Masini - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Robert Maxwell - Voice Coach

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Matthew McDonald - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Katerina Moraitis - Voice Coach

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Anastasia Mowen - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Aron Murray - Video Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Albert Mwangi - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Daniel Neale - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Pollyanna Nowicki - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Bethany O'Connor - Stage Manager

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Eileen Ortiona - Technical Manager

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Claudia Osborne - Assistant Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Madeleine Osborne - Producer

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Ryan Panizza - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Jack Pope - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Krystelle Quartermain - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Emily Ritchie - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Gavin Robins - Devisor, Director

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Zoe Rolfe - Costume Assistant

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Olivia Rowlands - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Thomas Russell - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

M. Saint Clair - Dramaturg

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Nathan Sandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Timothy Scanlon - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Benjamin Schostakowski - Director

Tonny Shim - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Talia Sigsworth - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Georgia Small - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Jessica Spies - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Keerthi Subramanyam - Production Designer

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Ayah Tayeh - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Forever Tupou - Assistant Director

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Jackson Used - Playwright

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Leinad Walker - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Peter Weiss - Playwright

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Mikala Westall - Director

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Jennifer White - Voice Coach

Sophie Wilde - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Henry Wilkinson - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Marat/Sade, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019

Briony Williams - Actor

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

Jake Woodhead - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Wun Zee - Lighting Designer

NIDA

Old 505 Theatre

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020

sandpaperplane

  • Pit, Old 505 Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2020
Identifier 531923