Contributor Sarah Coulter-Nile
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer, Performer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer, Performer

Ashley de Prazer - Video Artist, Photographer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technical Director, Technician

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Harrison Elliott - Dancer, Performer

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

James Pham - Dancer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Sue Scrutton - Publicist

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Laura Alban - Dancer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Kristy Athienides - Performer

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Sofie Burgoyne - Choreographer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Mathew Dear - Performer

Holly Earle - Performer

Adrienne Elliot-Coombes - Performer

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sam Fox - Artistic Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Liam Green - Performer

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Alice Holland - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Michael Kidd - Performer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Katrina Lazaroff - Performer

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Alexandra McLennan - Performer

Xavier Michelides - Performer

Danielle Micich - Artistic Director

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Zach O'Brien - Performer

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Freda Otago - Performer

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Aislinn Powell - Performer

Kingsley Reeve - Composer

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Melanie Saunders - Performer

Sara Shea - Dancer

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ellie Smith - Performer

Tarquin Stone - Performer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Natasha Treharne - Performer

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Alison Wills - Performer

Joshua Wills - Performer

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Identifier 432941