Contributor Madeleine Humphreys
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Director
Events

Assistant Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Director

Joseph Althouse - Actor

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Violette Ayad - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Alistair Beaton - Translator

Veronique Benett - Sound Designer

David Bergman - Sound Designer

Alexander Berlage - Assistant Director

Toby Blome - Actor

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Alec Brinsmead - Actor

Callum Builder - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Nicholas Burton - Actor

Nyx Calder - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Brittany Coombs - Stage Manager

Constantine Costi - Director

Michael Costi - Editor

Rosemarie Costi - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Joshua Crane - Actor

Maya Cranny - Costume Designer

Zelman Cressey-Gladwin - Actor

Daya Czepanski - Actor

Enya Daly - Actor

Charles Davis - Assistant Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Judy Davis - Director

Georgiane Deal - Stage Manager

Toby Derrick - Actor

Warwick Doddrell - Assistant Director

Heidi Doran - Actor

Emily Edwards - Actor

Danen Engelenberg - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Maryanne Fonceca - Actor

Ben Forte - Actor

Andrew Fraser - Actor

Nicholas Fry - Properties Master / Mistress

Elizabeth Gadsby - Set Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Ethan Gibson - Actor

Charmian Gradwell - Dialect Coach

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

Yerin Ha - Actor

Lachlan Hogan - Lighting Designer

Patrick Howe - Costume Designer

Emme Hoy - Writer

Zebastian Hunter - Circus Style Performer

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

Priscilla Jackman - Director

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

Emma Kew - Actor

Deborah Lee - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Lucas Linehan - Actor

Harrison Lowrencev - Sound Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Mandela Mathia - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Anna McGrath - Assistant Director

Bridie McKim - Actor

Wendy Mocke - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Writer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Charlotte Mungomery - Costume Designer

Aron Murray - Video Designer

Tuuli Narkle - Actor

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Mark Paguio - Actor

Egill Pálsson - Director

Nagham Pelou - Set Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Kurt Ramjan - Actor

Christopher Ratcliffe - Actor

Jack Richardson - Actor

Laila Rind - Actor

Mathilda Robba - Costume Designer

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Emeline Sandt - Lighting Designer

Friedrich Schiller - Writer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Ned Schloeffel - Actor

Ariadne Sgouros - Actor

Millicent Simes - Stage Manager

Jasmin Simmons - Actor

Dana Spence - Sound Designer

Julian Starr - Stage Manager

Minka Stevens - Stage Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Alexander Stylianou - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Helia Sulak - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

Nikita Waldron - Actor

Timothy Walker - Actor

Alexander White - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Dalara Williams - Actor

Darcey Wilson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Jeremiah Wray - Actor

NIDA

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
Works
Identifier 528151