Contributor Mia Holton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Audiovisual Sequencer
Events

Audiovisual Sequencer

Assistant Director

Adam Mitchell - Director

Fiona Bruce - Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Peter Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Mel Munt - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Tim Solly - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Mark Cain - Composer

Taciano Calvalcante - Performer

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Chris Donnelly - Lighting Designer

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

David Greig - Playwright

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Adelina Larsson - Performer

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Polly Low - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Joe Lui - Director, Writer, Performer

James Luscombe - Sound Designer

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Cherish Marrington - Designer

Lisa McCready - Producer

Caitlin McLoughlin - Performer

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Julia Moody - Actor

Sarah Neville - Director

Fiona Pepper - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Maitland Schnaars - Performer

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Steve Turner - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011
  • The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

HotBed Ensemble

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
  • The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010

Corazon de Vaca

Deckchair Theatre

Theatre Works

Identifier 452644