|
- Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
- The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
- Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
- The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
- Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
- The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
- Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
- The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Alexander Berlage - Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
Brittany Coombs - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Nicholas Fry - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
Charlotte Mungomery - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
Nagham Pelou - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Mathilda Robba - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Millicent Simes - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Dana Spence - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Julian Starr - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Nigel Ubrihien - Conductor, Musical Director
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
Joshua Hill - Musician, Percussionist
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
Ian Sykes - Musician, Clarinetist
- Tuesday, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2019
Wun Zee - Sound Designer
|
Provide feedback on Bridie McKim