Contributor Sue Scrutton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Publicist
Events

Publicist

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

Andrew Beck - Production Manager

Ian Boase - Technician, Lighting Operator, Technical Director

Fiona Comley - Coordinator

Sarah Coulter-Nile - Dancer

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer

Emily Fiori - Dancer

Mitchell Harvey - Dancer

Reece Hawthorne - Dancer

Alexandra Kane - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

Cassandra Lake - General Manager

Tamsin McLinden - Dancer

Ashley Page - Mechanist

James Pham - Dancer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Tahlia Russell - Dancer

Jen Toomey - Stage Manager

Shuling Wong - Dancer

Sam Zamora - Dancer

Laura Alban - Dancer

Antonella Anastasio - Costume Maker

Shannon Anderson - Choreographer

Grace Anthony - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Farah Azmi - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Lydia Bacopanos - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Catherine Barnes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Steve Berrick - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rokiyah Bin-Swani - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Paul Blackman - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Fiona Bruce - Assistant Designer

Steve Buckles - Set Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Sofie Burgoyne - Choreographer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Triska Cooper - Dancer

Wendy Cunnell - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

Sheridan Elphick - Dancer

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Sam Fox - Artistic Director

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Mathias Gebauer - Dancer

Samantha Harris-Hughes - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Bianca Martin - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Saffira Mattfield - Dancer

Henry McAlpine - Dancer

Matthew McAvaney - Dancer

Dave Miller - Sound Artist

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Traianos Pakioufakis - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Ieshae Pereira - Dancer

Georgia Porter - Dancer

Shannon Riggs - Choreographer

Sara Shea - Dancer

Portia Smallbone - Dancer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Eli Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Jessica Sweeney - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

Athira Tiara Adly - Dancer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

Tasha Vener - Costume Designer

  • nospace, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Identifier 443832