Contributor Chloe Zuel
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dean Bryant - Director

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Anthony Barnhill - Assistant Musical Director

Donald Chan - Musical Director

Rick Clarke - Sound Designer

Paul Dawber - Actor

Paul Gallis - Set Designer

Peter Halbsgut - Lighting Designer

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Zoe Ioannou - Actor

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Joey McKneely - Director

Noah Mullins - Actor

Sophie Salvesani - Actor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Brendan Yeates - Resident Director

Howard Ashman - Music and Lyrics

Daniel Assetta - Actor

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Brent Hill - Actor

Dash Kruck - Actor

Josie Lane - Actor

Alan Menken - Music and Lyrics

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director

Lyndon Watts - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2019
  • West Side Story, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2019
  • West Side Story, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2019

Jason Arrow - Actor

Liam Barwick - Assistant Stage Manager

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Paul Blake - Producer

Mike Bosner - Producer

Marc Bruni - Director

Stefanie Caccamo - Actor

Siobhan Callanan - Head Electrician

Michael Cassel - Producer

Doron Chester - Actor

Joyce Chittick - Choreographer

Ben Cleary - Properties Master / Mistress

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Andrew Cook - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Associate Lighting Designer

Christo Davis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Julia Dray - Actor

Alex Duffy - Stage Manager

Akina Edmonds - Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Conductor, Musical Director

Lauren Edwards - Deputy Stage Manager

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Rainer Fried - Associate Director

Keanu Gonzalez - Actor

Ryan Gonzalez - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Eloise Grace - Company Manager

Ben Hall - Head Electrician

Michael Hart - Actor

Erica Hemminger - Associate Designer

Sally Hitchcock - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gareth Holton - Technician

Jason Howland - Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger

David Jennings - Wig Stylist

Peter Kaczorowski - Lighting Designer

Carole King - Songwriter

Kirsten King - Dance Director

Lisa Kron - Book and Lyrics

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Charles LaPointe - Designer

Shelly Lee - Associate Sound Designer

Laura Mascaro - Properties Master / Mistress

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Douglas McGrath - Writer

Lani McGregor - Head Mechanist

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Derek McLane - Designer

Mike McLeish - Actor

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Lorinda Merrypor - Actor

Ron Morrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Andrew Myles - Head Mechanist

Joseph Naim - Actor

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Rory Powers - Associate Designer

Naomi Price - Actor

Josh Prince - Choreographer

Natalie Riordan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Brian Ronan - Sound Designer

Jenn Ryan - Head Mechanist

Mia Schack - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Rebecca Selley - Actor

Steve Sidwell - Orchestrator

Sean Sinclair - Actor

Cody Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Lucetta Stapleton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jeanine Tesori - Musical Arranger

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Simon Thomas - Wig Stylist

Angelina Thomson - Actor

Yossi Torbiner - Company Manager

Mathew Verevis - Actor

John Viesta - Associate Lighting Designer

Alejo Vietti - Costume Designer

Lauren Wiley - Casting Director

Clemence Williams - Associate Director

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Anne Wood - Actor

Nigel Huckle - Actor

BB Promotion GMBH

GWB Entertainment

Opera Australia

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Luckiest Productions

Tinderbox Productions

Adelaide Festival Centre

Hayes Theatre Co

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Michael Cassel Group

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Fun Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 29 August 2020
  • Fun Home, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2020

Canberra Theatre Centre

Marriner Theatres

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Identifier 480821