Contributor Keith Hawley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Actor

Assistant Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Dancer

Mandy Carnie - Singer, Actor, Choreographer

Leigh Chambers - Actor, Choreographer

Billy Forsythe - Actor

David Scotchford - Actor

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Graham Maclean - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Assistant Designer

David Mitchell - Set Designer, Director, Playwright

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

Ronne Arnold - Actor

Michelle Artigas - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jeff Ashby - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gary Baade - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Richard Balestrino - Choreographer

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Rob Baxter - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jane Beckett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Margot Beech - Actor

Robert Berry - Actor

Peter Bodnar - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Gordon Boyd - Actor

Christophe Broadway - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Matthew Burke - Head Electrician, Mechanist

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Tracey Carrodus - Production Coordinator, Research Director

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Damien Chambers - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Gary Co-Burn - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Stewart Crowley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

Sheree da Costa - Actor

Robert Dale - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Matthew Deshon - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Helen Donaldson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Lisa Eddy - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Jon English - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Jon Ewing - Actor

Naomi Eyers - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Harvey Fierstein - Writer

James Fishburn - Executive Producer

Jules Fisher - Lighting Designer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Dobbs Franks - Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sandra Gaha - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Arianthe Galani - Actor

Andrea Gallaher - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Simon Gallaher - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Paul Galliard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Beverley Gardiner - Actor

Tony Geappen - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Charmaine Ginn - Actor

David Gould - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Philip Gould - Actor and Singer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Trevor Green - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

David Gurney - Sound Designer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

John Hackett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Laura Harrison - Actor

Jerry Herman - Music and Lyrics

Kevin Hocking - Orchestrator, Conductor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Philip Hogan - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Craig Horwood - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Michael-John Hurney - Actor

Nanci Irwin - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Adele Johnston - Actor

Gary Jones - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Carl Langford - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Melissa Langton - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Arthur Laurents - Director

David Lowe - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Ryan Marks - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Bill Marshall - Executive Producer

Gabrielle McConochy - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Stuart McGhee - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Grant McLay - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Keith Michell - Actor

Mark Middleton - Head Electrician, Production Coordinator

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Tony Millett - Actor

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Trinka Mustard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Raymond Nock - Actor

Patricia O'Carroll - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Bill Paton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

David Ravenswood - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

John Ritchie - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Elishka Sarka - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Craig Schaefer - Director, Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Chris Shepherd - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gerry Sont - Actor

Marc Stevens - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Mark Summerbell - Assistant Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

John Tsakiris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Anton - Choreographer

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Kelley Abbey - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Hamish Absolon - Assistant Stage Manager

Jack Alcock - Sound Designer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Colin Anthony - Dancer

Kelly Aykers - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Charlotte Barrett - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Scott Barton - Projection Designer

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Natalie Benzan - Actor

Robyn Bingham - Actor

Mikayla Bishop - Head Electrician

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Kevin Bolt - Head Electrician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Jason Boshler - Technician

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Ashleigh Boulden - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Kiralee Brill - Head Flyman

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Nicola Brown - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Darren Bubb - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Bianca Bully - Costume Designer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Corina Burgess - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Performer, Devisor, Producer

Gail Butler - Pianist, Musical Director

Natalie Callaghan - Deputy Stage Manager

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Ian Campbell - Actor

Luke Campbell - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Annie Cavanagh - Lighting Operator

Elizabeth Chadwick - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Scott Chiverton - Lighting Operator

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Brian Chow - Floor Electrician

Daphne Clapperton - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Mort Clark - Technical Director

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Jason Coleman - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer

Clark Corby - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Marilyn Couch - Actor

Graciano Debeljuh - Actor

Christian Douglas - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Roy Dudley - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Paula Dunlop - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Kristen Emery - Technician

Troy Evans - Actor

Federico Fellini - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

David Foley - Actor

Chris Ford - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Bob Fosse - Choreographer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Glenn Foster - Producer

Royce Foster - Producer

Samara Frye - Costume Assistant

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Ruth Gabriel - Choreographer

Tim Gawne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Doug Gehrke - Director

Louie George - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Jaimeson Gilders - Deputy Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Michael Gill - Flyman

Linda Goode - Actor

Carrie Green - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Erin Handford - Deputy Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Michael Harrison - Musical Director

Michael Hedges - Sound Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Kelly Hollett - Assistant Stage Manager

Monica Howard - Actor

Avril Huddy - Production Coordinator

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Mark Hughes - Actor

Matthew Hughes - Acrobat

Wil Hughes - Musical Director

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Keir James - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Nicholls John - Executive Producer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Ken Johnson - Actor

Megan Junker - Actor

Dana Just - Actor

Atalanta Kellaway - Technician

Sheree Kemp - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Stuart Kemp - Actor

Krystof Koslowski - Lighting Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Alex Kuzelicki - Actor

Anna-Maria La Spina - Actor

Isabelle Lacombe - Costume Maker

Jenny Lamprecht - Actor

Tiffany Lane - Stage Manager

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Rac Lau - Head Electrician

Matt Leighton - Dancer

Bec Li - Stage Manager

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Jack Lister - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Tracie Luck - Actor

Teresa Lyn - Actor

Naomi Marsh - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Vicki Martin - Costume Maker

Terry Matheson - Actor

Leanne Mauchlin - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Brian May - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Elise May - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

James McAllan - Projectionist

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Dez McCormack - Actor

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Karin McGechie - Violinist

Courtnie McGrath-Kerr - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Madison McKoy - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Rod McLennan - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Brittany McVicar - Sound Designer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Keili Mead - Actor

Sean Mercer - Dancer

James Merryman - Deputy Stage Manager

Angela Miller - Actor

Sheridan Miller - Actor

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Robyn Moase - Stage Director, Choreographer

Wendy Mollee - Actor

Katrina Mooney - Actor

Shane Morley - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

David Myles - Director

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Jody Nelson - Actor

Ben Neucom - Head Flyman

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Greg Newman - Actor

Katina Olsen - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Bec Paling - Lighting Operator

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Mark Pennell - Producer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Michelle Pignier - Actor

Donald Pippin - Vocal Arranger

Alyce Platt - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Jean Poiret - Playwright

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

James Ridewood - Set Designer

Kathryn Robertson - Actor

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Glen Roussos - Actor

Algernon Rowe - Actor

Mia Schack - Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Vince Scuderi - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nathan Sheens - Dancer

Neil Simon - Writer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Gill Simpson - Actor

Kelly Spice - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Brian Stevenson - Actor

Sian Stokes - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Robert Sturrock - Actor

Elizabeth Suess - Lighting Operator

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Heather Tetu - Acrobat

James Thane - Producer

Michelle Theunissen - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Nick Toll - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mary-Ellen Tooma - Actor

Jim Tyler - Orchestrator

Janet Vernon - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Donovan Wagner - Lighting Operator

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Geoff Wallis - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Anitra Warren - Actor

Marshall White - Video Designer

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

Geoff Whitelock - Actor

Brittany Whiting - Projectionist

Steve Whitton - Actor

Richard Woodley - Actor

Creative Industries: QUT

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Chappell and Company Limited

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Essgee Entertainment

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Michael Heffernan Enterprises

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Onshow Promotions

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

The Fabulous Singlettes

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Allan Carr

James Thane

Korburn Theatres

  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Mark Pennell for Sweet Charity Productions Pty Ltd

  • Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983

The Shoestring Company

Identifier 9374