Contributor Craig Colley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Helen Godecke - Deputy Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

Ross Manson - Stage Manager, Actor

Rose Marcinkowski - Costume Assistant, Actor

Alison Tame - Technical Manager, Lighting Operator, Actor

Dennis Clements - Lighting Operator, Actor

Ruby Evans - Actor

Anne Gaunt - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Narelle Hourn - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Frank Johnson - Actor, Director

  • The Way of the World, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 20 February 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Felicity Lyons - Deputy Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Way of the World, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 20 February 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Sean Masterson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer

Paul McPhail - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Bruce Mohan - Actor, Sound Designer

Tony Nicholls - Director, Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Jane Sims - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

Don Smith - Actor

  • The Way of the World, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 20 February 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Leonie Smith - Actor, Sound Designer

Sarah Smith - Actor

  • The Way of the World, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 20 February 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Dheera Sujan - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Celia Tedeschi - Actor, Costume Assistant

Denene Wain - Actor

Henry Bateman - Technical Director

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Colleen Bauer - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Ivy Bazley - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Colin Borgonon - Actor

Betty Bostock - Costume Maker

Sally Boteler - Actor

Greer Bradbury - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Neale Brumby - Actor

Paul Callander - Production Manager

Beverley Campbell Jackson - Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Steven Carter - Lighting Designer

Michael Chapman - Actor

Alan Charlton - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

William Congreve - Playwright

Al Cummings - Actor

Jane Davies - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Bernie Davis - Actor

Jenny Davis - Actor

Neil Douglass - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Bill Dunstone - Actor

Kaye Dwight - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Louis Esson - Playwright

Steven Evans - Choreographer, Actor

Margaret Gillard - Assistant Stage Manager

Marlish Glorie - Actor

Chris Greenacre - Technical Manager, Actor

Perry Halicas - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Brian Harffey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kevin Hart - Costume Assistant

Takeshi Hoshino - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Gordon Inglis - Sound Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Cathy Jennings - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Sarah Kernot - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Ivan King - Actor

David Kirby - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Bevan Lee - Actor

Linda Machin - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Jenine Mackay - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Graham Maclean - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Designer

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Margot McCarthy - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Jenny McNae - Actor

Jennifer Mellet - Actor

Aude Menage - Costume Maker

Eric Meyer - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Alan Murphy - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Liz Newman - Properties Master / Mistress

Noriko Nishimoto - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Caroline Nye - Deputy Stage Manager

Collin O'Brien - Director

Damien O'Doherty - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Director

Steve Riches - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cathryn Robinson - Adaptor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Shirley Rogers - Costume Maker

Christopher Saunders - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Dennis Schultz - Actor

Hugh Simpson - Assistant Stage Manager

Donald Smith - Actor

James Sollis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Ian Stewart - Stage Manager

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Ronnie Sutton - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Joan Sydney - Actor

Evan Taplin - Actor

Alma Taylor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Thompson - Actor

Ian Tregonning - Lighting Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Christopher Warne - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Richard Williams - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Actor

Peter Wilson - Director

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Western Australian Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

Theatregoround Productions

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Perth Building Society

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
Identifier 492784