Contributor Jon Millard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Singer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Gail Giuliano - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Patrick Helean - Director, Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Norma Roach - Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Michael Tatchell - Singer, Actor

Garry Walbrook - Singer, Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Neil Archibald - Choreographer

Joe Bateup - Actor

Bernd Benthaak - Director

Fran Bosly-Craft - Stage Manager

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

John Brady - Actor

Catherine Bryant - Actor

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

David Cannell - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Hugh Colman - Designer

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Les Cook - Singer

Helen Cornwell - Singer

Anne Cowan - Stage Manager

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Barbara Denham - Costume Designer, Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Berin Denham - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Renee Denham - Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Bryan Dowling - Singer

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jonathan Garland - Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer

Kylie Glasgow - Assistant Stage Manager

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Ken Goodge - Actor

Joyanne Gough - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Eileen Gray - Production Manager

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

John Handley - Actor

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Robert Hatherley - Director

Liz Hemer - Musical Director

Julie Hesse - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Lorraine Nawa Jones - Singer

Sue Jones - Choreographer

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Leisa Keen - Musical Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michael Kevin - Actor

Lotte Latukefu - Actor

Linda Leesment - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Robert Macaulay - Director

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Tony Martin - Lighting Designer

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Margaret McMaster - Properties Master

Lauren Nihill - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Torben Petersen - Conductor

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Michael Politi - Musical Director

Mary Price - Singer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Patricia Saill - Choreographer

Val Selkirk - Properties Master

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Jon Sydney - Singer

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Philip Thomas - Singer

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

ACT Singers

Canberra Opera Society

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Yass Music Club

Identifier 257305