|
Lorraine Francis - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Make-up Artist
- Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Hin und Zuruck / A Hand of Bridge / Angelique, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 1996
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
Stephen Pike - Director, Producer, Singer
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2007
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- The Eighth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 December 2002
- The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
- The Sixth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 December 2000
- The Fifth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 December 1999
- The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
- The Third Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 December 1997
- Strike Up the Band '81, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1981
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2007
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- The Eighth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 December 2002
- The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
- The Sixth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 December 2000
- The Fifth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 December 1999
- The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
- The Third Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 December 1997
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
Fiona Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- The Turn of the Screw, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 1981
- The Gypsy Baron, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 December 1980
Colin Fischer - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Strike Up the Band '81, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1981
Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
Mary Price - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress, Singer
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- The Eighth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 December 2002
- The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
- The Sixth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 December 2000
- The Fifth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 December 1999
- The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
John Thomson - Producer, Properties Master, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- The Eighth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 December 2002
- The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
- The Sixth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 December 2000
- The Fifth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 December 1999
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Berin Denham - Follow Spot Operator, Mechanist, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Little Shop of Horrors, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1990
- The Gypsy Baron, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 December 1980
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
Matthew Frawley - Director, Production Manager, Properties Master
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
Carl Makin - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Designer
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
Alan Skelton - Actor, Production Manager
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
Ed Cooley - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- The Gypsy Baron, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 December 1980
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
Kim Francis - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
Liz Hemer - Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 May 1984
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
Gerald Jones - Designer, Set Designer
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Neil McRitchie - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Strike Up the Band '81, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1981
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
Shirley Thomas - Actor, Director, Assistant
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
Ron Creager - Accompanist, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- The Ninth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 December 2003
- The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
- The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
Liz De Totth - Actor, Production Manager
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Barbara Denham - Director, Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Little Shop of Horrors, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1990
- Strike Up the Band '81, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1981
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Donald Hollier - Conductor, Musical Director
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- The Turn of the Screw, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 1981
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
- You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 June 2003
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
Toni Lamond - Actor, Patron, Singer
- The Eighth Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 December 2002
- The Seventh Annual Duesburys Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 December 2001
- The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
- Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Hin und Zuruck / A Hand of Bridge / Angelique, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 1996
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Pride and Prejudice, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 2007
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Land of Smiles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1983
- Medibank Private Finale Concert of the Canberra Festival 1989, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 20 March 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
Sami Shalom - Choreographer, Director
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Little Shop of Horrors, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1990
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Paint Your Wagon, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 August 1982
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
- The Gypsy Baron, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 December 1980
- Tarantara! Tarantara!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- The Fifth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 December 1999
- The Fourth Canberra Area Theatre Awards, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1998
- The Third Canberra Area Theatre Awards, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 December 1997
Kaoru Alfonso - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
Jo Beaton - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
Liz Bradley - Actor, Director, Assistant
Ted Briggs - Actor, Choreographer
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
Lin Clayton - Actor, Actor and Singer
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
Ian Croker - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1992
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Robert Haynes - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002
Jacki Keys - Actor, Dance Director
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Jerry's Girls, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 18 May 1996
David Longmuir - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
Greg Marginson - Producer, Production Manager
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Les Miserables, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 April 2002
Dennis Olsen - Actor, Director, Singer
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
Lola Rae - Actor, Properties Master
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- The Carmelites, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1981
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
Anne Somes - Director, Producer, Sound Designer
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
James Stone - Actor, Performer, Set Designer
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Richard Summerrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Nigredo Hotel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
- Jane Eyre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2005
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
Cherylee Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
Jan Carey - Movement Director
Warren Casey - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
Anne Cowan - Properties Master / Mistress
Lindsay Curran - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
Fred Ebb - Lyricist, Writer
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
Ian French - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
Clark Gesner - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
Kim Gibson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
Sue Gore - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
Judy Inveen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
Jim Jacobs - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
Tina La Puma - Choreographer, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
Tim Levy - Lighting Designer
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
Kitty Read - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Hedda Gabler, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
Ian Robertson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
Julie Simon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Oliver!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1989
- Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
Lee Stoka - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
Carolyn Storr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987
- Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
Robert Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 December 1982
- Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
- Evita, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1988
|
Provide feedback on Elva Clarke