Contributor Skye Lilliss
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Lighting Operator

Head Electrician

Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Kieran Cerato - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Head Flyman

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Cameron Goerg - Realisation, Technical Director

Noelene Hill - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2014

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

Joshua Skipp - Electrician, Technician

Natalie Carige - Head Mechanist

Scott Chiverton - Head Electrician

Ella Gordon - Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2014

Avril Huddy - Production Coordinator

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 2015
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Matthew Lawrence - Choreographer, Performer

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Meg Stephens - Technician, Sound Designer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 2015
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Jack Alcock - Head Flyman

Paul Andrews - Designer

Aidan Ayunon - Technician

Mikayla Bishop - Floor Electrician

Thomas Boyd - Set Designer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Joshua Braithwaite - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bianca Bully - Costume Designer

Matthew Burke - Sound Operator/Engineer

Margaret Burrows - Stage Manager

Rose Carbon - Deputy Stage Manager

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Jack Chambers - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Ben Chapman - Choreographer

Alondra de la Parra - Conductor

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

Victor Estévez - Dancer

David Fairless - Head Electrician

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Christine Felmingham - Deputy Stage Manager

Jacob Fogarty - Technician

Zoe Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Isaac Goessling - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tracy Grant - Designer

Lucy Green - Dancer

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Erin Handford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Simon Hardy - Head Electrician

Gary Harris - Stage Director, Fight Director

Leanne Hassed - Technician

Amy Hauser - Stage Manager

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Steven Heathcote - Performer

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Thomas Holsworth - Technician

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Anna Ilic - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Brady Ireland - Mechanist

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Erin Krosch - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Cutter

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Shane Kumar - Assistant Stage Manager

Ruth Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

Jasmin Leung - Composer

Mary Li - Performer

Julie Lincoln - Stage Director

Keegan Long - Technician

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Don MacKenzie - Head Flyman

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Courtney Mayhew - Lighting Operator

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Imogen Millhouse - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Janette Mulligan - Performer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Nicole Neil - Sound Designer

Keegan O'Neil - Technician

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

Dominique Prince - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Roche - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Tenneale Rogers - Floor Electrician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Liam Scarlett - Choreographer

Kendall Smith - Lighting Designer

Ben Stevenson - Choreographer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Micheala Sturgess - Head Flyman

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Christian Tatchev - Performer

Zenia Tatcheva - Performer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Jessica Varley - Properties Master / Mistress, Mechanist

Janet Vernon - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Zaimon Vilmanis - Choreographer

Rachael Walsh - Performer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Sean Wilson - Sound Designer

Martin Yates - Musical Arranger

Creative Industries: QUT

The Queensland Ballet Company

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Camerata of St. John's

Queensland Philharmonic Orchestra

Texas Ballet Theatre

Identifier 499006