Contributor Skye Lilliss
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Head Electrician

Lighting Operator

Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Cameron Goerg - Realisation, Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Noelene Hill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Joshua Skipp - Head Electrician, Electrician, Technician

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Kieran Cerato - Stage Manager, Head Flyman, Sound Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2014

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

Thomas Boyd - Set Designer

Natalie Carige - Head Mechanist

Scott Chiverton - Head Electrician

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2014

Avril Huddy - Production Coordinator

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 2015
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Brady Ireland - Mechanist

Matthew Lawrence - Performer, Choreographer

Don Mackenzie - Head Mechanist, Head Flyman

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Meg Stephens - Sound Designer, Technician

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 2015
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Jack Alcock - Head Flyman

Paul Andrews - Designer

Aidan Ayunon - Technician

Elizabeth Ball - Dresser

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019

Mikayla Bishop - Floor Electrician

Joshua Braithwaite - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bianca Bully - Costume Designer

Matthew Burke - Sound Operator/Engineer

Margaret Burrows - Stage Manager

Natalie Callaghan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019

Rose Carbon - Deputy Stage Manager

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Jack Chambers - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Ben Chapman - Choreographer

Alondra de la Parra - Conductor

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator

Victor Estévez - Dancer

David Fairless - Head Electrician

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Christine Felmingham - Deputy Stage Manager

Jacob Fogarty - Technician

Zoe Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Helen Gillespie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019

Isaac Goessling - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tracy Grant - Designer

Lucy Green - Dancer

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Zoe Griffiths - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019

Erin Handford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Simon Hardy - Head Electrician

Gary Harris - Stage Director, Fight Director

Leanne Hassed - Technician

Amy Hauser - Stage Manager

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Steven Heathcote - Performer

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Thomas Holsworth - Technician

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Wil Hughes - Follow Spot Operator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019

Anna Ilic - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Erin Krosch - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Cutter

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Shane Kumar - Assistant Stage Manager

Ruth Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

Jasmin Leung - Composer

Mary Li - Performer

Julie Lincoln - Stage Director

Keegan Long - Technician

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Ruth Luckins - Floor Electrician

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Courtney Mayhew - Lighting Operator

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Imogen Millhouse - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Janette Mulligan - Performer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Nicole Neil - Sound Designer

Keegan O'Neil - Technician

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

Dominique Prince - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Roche - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Tenneale Rogers - Floor Electrician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Liam Scarlett - Choreographer

Kendall Smith - Lighting Designer

Ben Stevenson - Choreographer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Micheala Sturgess - Head Flyman

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Christian Tatchev - Performer

Zenia Tatcheva - Performer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Jessica Varley - Mechanist, Properties Master / Mistress

Janet Vernon - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Zaimon Vilmanis - Choreographer

Rachael Walsh - Performer

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Sean Wilson - Sound Designer

Martin Yates - Musical Arranger

The Queensland Ballet Company

Creative Industries: QUT

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Camerata of St. John's

Queensland Philharmonic Orchestra

Texas Ballet Theatre

Identifier 499006