Contributor Barbara Denham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Denham-O'Brien
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Costume Designer, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Costume Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Chorus

Singer

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Designer

Keith Young - Set Designer, Actor, Lighting Designer

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Musician, Assistant Musical Director, Pianist

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Wayne Shepherd - Actor, Set Designer, Director

Sue Belsham - Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director, Composer, Chorus Master/Mistress

David Cannell - Actor, Lighting Designer

Peter Dark - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor, Singer

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Garrick Smith - Actor, Stage Manager, Set Designer, Director, Choreographer, Musical Director

Linda Tregonning - Actor, Stage Manager, Executive Producer

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

Russell Brown - Designer, MC, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986
  • Guys and Dolls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 November 1982

David Gilkes - Actor

Kevin Gill - Producer, Executive Producer

Cheryl Holland - Actor

Rose Ianno - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Andrew Kay - Actor, Musical Director

Colin Milner - Actor

Mark Pitkin - Actor

Gerd Rehwinkel - Actor

Lindsay Roe - Actor

Louise Rostron - Writer, Devisor, Director, Actor, Lyricist

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer, Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer, Lyricist

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986

Jamie Swann - Actor

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager

Lionel Bart - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ruth Boddy - Production Manager, Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Fran Bosly-Craft - Stage Manager, Director

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Christine Broderick - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Margaret Broderick - Actor

Geoff Brown - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Bob Byrne - Actor

Veronica Caffery - Actor, Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Suzan Cooper - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Neil Cowd - Actor

Bruce Cumming - Actor

Terry Davis - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist, Writer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005
  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Trevor Findlay - Devisor, Director, Choreographer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Lyricist

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Guys and Dolls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 November 1982

Sue Gore - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007
  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Fiona Hale - Actor

Peter Harding - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Terry Horne - Stage Manager

Ian Howard - Actor, Director

Cynthia Hughes - Actor

Marie Jensen - Actor, Costume Designer

Helen Jones - Actor, Choreographer

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005
  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Michelle Klemke - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Michelle Lockwood - Actor

Robert Lockwood - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Kelda McManus - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Mullholland - Actor, Singer

Lauren Nihill - Actor

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Phil Perman - Actor

Kate Peters - Singer, Actor

Stephen Pike - Director, Singer

Len Power - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006
  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sue Richards - Actor

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Lee Stoka - Actor

Richard Stone - Properties Master

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Guys and Dolls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 November 1982

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Shirley Thomas - Actor

Liz Townley - Actor

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994
  • Mack and Mabel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1986

David Whitbread - Musical Arranger

James Wookey - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Astrid Yasna - Dancer, Chorus

Terry Young - Actor

Sonia Zalucki - Actor

Lee Adams - Lyricist

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Paul Adams - Actor

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Natalie Antoine - Assistant Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Anne Aquilina - Actor

Jane Austen - Writer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Frank Bacon - Lyricist

Matt Balmford - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Tony Barker - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rodney Beaver - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rick Besoyan - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Harold Blake - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Richard Bosly-Craft - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Ken Boucher - Director

Euan Bowen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Steph Brewster - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Audra Briggs - Actor

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Lisa Buckley - Assistant Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Helen Burbridge - Actor

Anthony Burdis - Costume Designer

Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer

Abe Burrows - Writer

Fleur Canty - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Charles Chipps - Actor

Elva Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Director

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Andrea Clifford - Musical Director

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Donna Cohen - Actor

Adam Coin - Actor

Katie Cole - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Tobias Cole - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Allan Cope - Actor

Judi Crane - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Lindsay Curran - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Anastasia Dalziell - Actor

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Alex de Toth - Actor

Liz De Totth - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Renee Denham - Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Nick Dennis - Properties Master

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Brenton Dickins - Production Manager

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Phil Dodd - Actor

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Ron Dowd - Stage Manager

Bernard Duggan - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Josie Dunham - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Bill Dwyer - Actor

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Cheryl Eggins - Choreographer

James Elford - Actor

Ros Engledow - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Conrad Farrell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Frank Farrell - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Graeme Fay - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Christine Forbes - Actor

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Matthew Frawley - Director

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Rhonnda Fritz - Singer

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Max Gambale - Actor

Sue Gammage - Chorus, Choreographer

Doreen Garlick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gary Gledhill - Actor

Linda Gledhill - Production Manager

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Sid Gotto - Actor

Sandie Griffin - Choreographer

Ernest Gunning - Actor

Karina Hagan - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Damien Hall - Actor

Warwick Hamilton - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Bob Harsley - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Lainie Hart - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Robert Hatherley - Director

William Hauptman - Writer

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

Robert Heywood - Costume Designer

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Libby Hughes - Singer

Terri Hughes - Actor

Rosemary Hyde - Actor, Director

Anne Louise Jeffries - Chorus

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michael Johnstone - Actor

Gerald Jones - Set Designer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Owen Jones - Actor

Christine Kalto - Actor

Jane Kellett - Actor

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jacki Keys - Dance Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer, Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Belinda King - Actor

Bernard King - Actor

Paul Kreig - Actor

Karolina Latkoska - Actor

Ian Lauchlan - Actor

Janie Lawson - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Melissa Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Christine Magner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Michael Martin - Singer

Edda Massimini - Actor

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Al McCartan - Actor

Kirsty McGregor - Singer

Norma McGregor - Musical Director

Jane McInnis - Actor

Ken McInnis - Actor

Ian McLean - Musical Director

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Janetta McRae - Production Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

David Menzies - Actor

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michelle Miller - Actor

Roger Miller - Composer

Tom Millhouse - Actor

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Heikki Mohell - Lighting Designer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Michael Moore - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Peter Morris - Actor

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Charles Oliver - Singer

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Philip Pain - Actor

Grant Pegg - Actor

Joanna Perks - Actor

Katie Phillips - Actor

Yvonne Pilbeam - Dancer

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Jody Potts - Costume Designer

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Ron Presswell - Actor

Jen Price - Chorus

Erin Pugh - Assistant Director

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Keith Radford - Musical Director

Kitty Read - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Joan Richards - Actor

Kristian Rishti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ian Robertson - Actor

Paul Robertson - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Jan Roesler - Assistant Stage Manager

Damon Runyon - Author

Sallie Sallis - Singer

Norrie Sanders - Actor

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Sami Shalom - Choreographer

Jesse Shore - Stage Manager

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Dave Smith - Actor

Lesley Smith - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michael Sparks - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Eirlys Spencer - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

John Spicer - Director

Shennia Spillane - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Michelle Stanek - Chorus

Bill Stephens - Director, Producer

Denise Stephenson - Actor

Niven Stines - Sound Designer

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

James Stone - Actor, Set Designer

Peter Stone - Writer

Simon Stone - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Bronwyn Sullivan - Singer

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Jennie Swain - Chorus

Jo Swerling - Writer

Patrya Symonds - Actor

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Bernard J. Taylor - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Robert Taylor - Actor

Ian Telford - Designer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Matthew Thomas - Actor

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Diana Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

John Thomson - Properties Master

Roger Tindale - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Simon Tolhurst - Production Manager

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jennie Tonzirg - Singer

Helen Tsongas - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jennifer Turner - Actor

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

Alana Wade - Actor

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Gordon Watson - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Jenny Way - Assistant Stage Manager

Joan Webster - Properties Master

Mike Webster - Production Manager

Erin Wells - Actor

Catherine Wensing - Video Designer

Ben Westcott - Actor

Gill Whan - Assistant Stage Manager

Don Whitbread - Musical Director

Doug Williams - Actor

Colin Willis - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Sandy Wilson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Shani Wood - Actor

Shannon Woollard - Actor

  • Chicago, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 November 1994

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

Dean Yates - Actor

Michael Yelland - Lyricist

Maury Yeston - Lyricist, Composer

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Supa Productions Inc

Phoenix Players

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Canberra Philharmonic Society Variety Players

Canberra Repertory Society

Tempo Theatre Inc

Band of the Royal Military College

Canberra Dance Ensemble

Canberra Labor Club

Hosrep

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

The Street Theatre

Identifier 231259