Contributor William Thomas
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Director
Events

Dancer

Actor

Director

Choreographer

Tony Tamburri - Dancer

Natasha Middleton - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980
  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980
  • Spirals / Concerto Grosso / The Visitor, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 May 1980
  • Sinbad, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1980
  • Sinbad, Western Australia, WA, 1980

Geoffrey Rayner - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980
  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980
  • Spirals / Concerto Grosso / The Visitor, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 May 1980
  • Sinbad, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1980
  • Sinbad, Western Australia, WA, 1980

Aneurin Smith - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980
  • Sinbad, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1980
  • Sinbad, Western Australia, WA, 1980

Joanna Munday - Dancer

  • Alice In Wonderland, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1984
  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Jenni Davies - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Gary Hill - Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Kevin McDonald - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Julie Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Jacquie Murphy - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Timothy Storey - Dancer

  • Alice In Wonderland, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1984
  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Garth Welch - Choreographer

Stephen Rowe - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Sally Clark - Dancer

Jane Davey - Dancer

David Fowler - Dancer

Maggie Lorraine - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Jenny Phillipson - Dancer

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

Anthony Shearsmith - Dancer

Benita Whalley - Dancer

Verdon Williams - Musical Director, Conductor, Composer

  • The Maid of the Mountains, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 March 1990
  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

John Utans - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Nina Thomson - Dancer, Assistant Designer

  • Alice In Wonderland, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1984
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Elizabeth Backhouse - Scenario

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Mike Batt - Composer

  • Sinbad, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1980
  • Sinbad, Western Australia, WA, 1980

Jak Callick - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Anna Campbell - Actor

Shane Colquhoun - Dancer

Janine Craig - Dancer, Choreographer

Charles Czarny - Choreographer

Doris Dodd - Director

Andrew Donker - Actor

John Hills - Actor

Saul Holme - Actor

Suzanne Hurley - Dancer

Martin Kirby - Actor

Johnna Kirkland - Dancer

  • Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Graham Maclean - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Kristie McPherson - Actor

Michelle Meuli - Actor

Barry Moreland - Dancer, Director, Choreographer

Amanda Price - Actor, Dancer

John Rosen - Actor

Miklos Rozsa - Composer

  • Sinbad, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1980
  • Sinbad, Western Australia, WA, 1980

Terrence Ryan - Actor

Megan Scroop - Dancer, Actor

Andrew Shields - Actor

Joop Stokvis - Costume Designer

Cathy Sweeney - Actor

Michael Allen - Chorus

John Armstrong - Director, Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Marie Armstrong - Director

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Don Asker - Choreographer, Director

  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer

Paula Baird - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

John Bannon - Narrator

Ty Barnacle-Watts - Actor

Adrian Barnes - Director, Writer

Catriona Barr - Actor

Judith Barr - Narrator

Naomi Bates-Brownsword - Actor

Jennie Bell - Chorus

Alice Bignall - Chorus

Deborah Bishop - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Jacqui Bishop - Chorus

Joy Bishop - Actor

June Bishop - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Charles Blackman - Designer

Kelliann Blakers - Chorus

Alan Bonds - Violinist

Gary Bowles - Dancer

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

Caroline Bridges - Dancer, Choreographer

Diane Budgen - Actor

Micaela Budgen - Actor

Naomi Budgen - Actor

Peta Bull - Dancer, Choreographer

Patricia Burgess - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Brett Butler - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Joe Butta - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Julie Button - Actor

Phil Callaghan - Dancer

Bronte Callier - Actor

Tim Canning - Musician

Jeff Carter - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Serena Carter - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Noel Carthew - Actor

Brigid Casanova - Chorus

Kate Champion - Dancer

Annie Charles - Actor

Angelo Chillemi - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Debbie Clarke - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Phillipa Clarke - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Andrew Clasohm - Chorus

Michael Cluff - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Pam Conder - Costume Designer

Mary J Cornelius - Actor

Rachel Cornelius - Actor

Susan Correll - Actor

Tara Corry - Actor

Shane Couper - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Angela Cox - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Alice Cummins - Dancer

Frank Curtain - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Anthony D'Anscenzo - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Veronica D'Arcy-Clarke - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Adam Davies - Actor

Alistair Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Benito Di Fonzo - Playwright

Jane Doyle - Narrator

Cathy Driver - Actor

Fiona Du Rieu - Actor

Jim Dunlop - Musician

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Karen Ermacora - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Bill Everett - Lighting Operator

Judi Farr - Director

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Tim Field - Actor

Steven Fischer - Actor

Jessica Foster - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

John Francis - Actor

Harold Fraser-Simson - Composer

Georgia Glamour - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Adam Goodburn - Actor

Harry Graham - Lyricist

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Janine Haines - Narrator

Jill Halliday - Designer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Otto Harbach - Book and Lyrics

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Frank Hardy - Actor, Playwright

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Kristen Hardy - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Shane Hardy - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Frank Clifford Harris - Lyricist

Mark Haslam - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Naomi Hede - Chorus

Betty Hele - Actor

Julie Hillier - Dancer

Joylene Hooper - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Terri Hughes - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Alexander Jakimowicz - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Beth James - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Herbert Jeffries - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Charles Johnson - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Kevan Johnston - Dancer

Laara Karlson - Dancer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Katrina Kasperski - Actor

Bridget Keating - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Debbie Kennedy - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Kristen Kennedy - Dancer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Shane Kies - Chorus

Joanne King - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Kristine Kirkwood - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Joanna Lavelle - Actor

Gavin Leahy - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Julian Leigh - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Rae Lewis - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Joanne Lightfoot - Costume Designer

  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980

Patrick Lim - Chorus

Frederick Lonsdale - Playwright

Viona Lowenthal - Dancer

Rallou Lubitz - Actor

Erin Lumsden - Dancer

Ian Lumsden - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

David Lunn - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Tony Lyttle - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Alexander Manoljovik - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Michelle Martin - Dancer

Phillipa Martin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Alana Mason - Dancer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Donna Mathews - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Peter McGill - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Operator

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Wendy McPhee - Dancer

Mike Meeson - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Brian Messenger - Actor

Alan Millett - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

David Milliss - Set Designer

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Roger Milliss - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Elizabeth Mitton - Actor

Julie Mitton - Actor

Linda Mitton - Choreographer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Vanessa Moore - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Robert Murphy - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Sally Mussared - Actor

Michael Noblet - Narrator

Steve Nolan - Designer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Lynton Odwell - Chorus

Paul Paddick - Actor

Patricia Page - Actor

Peter Panegyres - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Clara Paramore - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Louise Perrell - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Ries Perry - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Lynne Pfitzner - Actor

Lisa Porritt - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Michelle Power - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Marilyn Prior - Actor

Bettina Prophet - Chorus

Bill Raymond - Chorus

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

David Reed - Actor

Matt Reynolds - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Tom Robb - Designer

James Robbins - Actor

Luciano Romano - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Anna-Lea Russo - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Alison Ryall - Choreographer

Inga Savage - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Rebecca Schembri - Dancer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Kim Scott - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Katherine Scrafton - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Leon Sherman - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Christina Sherwood - Dancer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Bryan Smith - Dancer

Michael Sparrow - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Stephanie Speck - Actor

Claire Stanbury - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Melissa Stefano - Choreographer, Chorus

Diane Stitfold - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Nick Stock - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Herbert Stothart - Composer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980

Tracy Taylor - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Victoria Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Arthur Thomas - Actor

Greta Thomas - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Jason Thomas - Actor

Lisa Tiplady - Actor

Clark Tippet - Dancer

Mark Treloar - Chorus

Lucy Tully - Writer

Blair Tumeth - Actor

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Donald Turnock - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Will Upson - Conductor, Composer

Ronald Van Den Bergh - Dancer

Beverley Vaughan - Actor

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Velalien - Make-up Artist

Wendy Vermeer - Dancer

Bridget Warnes - Actor

Jan Watson - Actor

Michael Whaites - Dancer

Carole Whitelock - Narrator

Susan Whitford - Dancer

  • Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981

Amanda Williams - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

Edward Williams - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

John Williams - Chorus

Jennifer Williamson - Actor

Pat Wilson - Lyricist, Composer, Musical Director

Susan Wong - Choreographer

Graham Wood - Violinist

June Worth - Stage Manager

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Vincent Youmans - Composer

  • Wildflower, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 3 November 1989

Sallyanne Young - Dancer

  • Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981

West Australian Ballet

Mayfair Theatre Company

Short and Sweet

Dancenorth

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

New York City Ballet

QUT Academy of the Arts

Scapino Ballet

  • Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

University of Western Australia Performing Arts Committee

  • Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

  • Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001

Waterside Workers Federation Cultural Committee

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Western Australian Arts Orchestra

Identifier 243166