Contributor Anne Gaunt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Properties Master / Mistress
Events

Actor

Sound Designer

Lighting Operator

Performer

Properties Master / Mistress

Special Effects

Sean Masterson - Performer, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Alan Charlton - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul McPhail - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Director, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Caroline Nye - Actor, Deputy Stage Manager, Performer, Stage Manager

James Sollis - Actor, Performer, Assistant Stage Manager

Alison Tame - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Manager, Lighting Designer, Costume Assistant, Stage Manager

Sarah Kernot - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Bruce Mohan - Sound Designer, Actor, Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Hugh Simpson - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Deputy Stage Manager

Dheera Sujan - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Performer

Celia Tedeschi - Costume Assistant, Actor, Performer

Christopher Warne - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Deidre Brock - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Technician

Michael Chapman - Performer, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Tracey Jack - Actor

Alan Murphy - Set Designer, Designer

Tony Nicholls - Director, Actor, Playwright

Leonie Smith - Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Ian Tregonning - Lighting Designer, Actor

Soula Alexandrou - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Colleen Bauer - Performer, Actor

Sally Boteler - Actor

Tony Brenkley - Actor

Dennis Clements - Actor, Costume Designer

Dawn Dadswell - Actor

Jo Darbyshire - Actor, Designer

Philip Dean - Actor

Margaret Gillard - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Helen Godecke - Stage Manager, Costume Assistant, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jennifer Keamy - Actor

Jenine Mackay - Actor

Ross Manson - Actor, Director

Connie Mercurio - Actor, Choreographer

Chris Saunders - Actor

Michael Turkic - Actor

Peter Wilson - Director

Greer Bradbury - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
  • The Drums of Snow, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 16 August 1980

Neale Brumby - Actor

Steven Carter - Lighting Designer, Actor

Paul Charlton - Assistant Stage Manager

Craig Colley - Actor

Mary Eaton - Actor

Marlish Glorie - Actor

Ken Hapgood - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Kevin Hart - Costume Assistant, Actor

Elizabeth Hills - Actor

Mark Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Stage Manager

Karen Laurence - Performer

Shelley Lynch - Actor

Linda Machin - Performer

Ian McKenzie - Actor

Liz Newman - Properties Master / Mistress

Fiona O'Connor - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Christina Parry - Actor

Francesca Phillips - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Paul Tolton - Actor

Clare Utley - Actor

Denene Wain - Actor

Rebecca Whitton - Lighting Operator, Actor

Simon Woodward - Actor

Gene Banducci - Designer

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Henry Bateman - Technical Director

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Andrea Bevilaqua - Actor

Mally Blake - Actor

Derek Bond - Musical Director

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Colin Borgonon - Actor

Betty Bostock - Costume Maker

Erica Brock - Technician

Penny Brown - Actor

Sharryn Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Anne Browning - Actor

Beverley Campbell Jackson - Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Elden Chamberlain - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Noel Christian - Musical Director

Roxanne Clark - Lighting Operator

Grant Cottrell - Actor

Jane Davies - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Sandra Eckersley - Actor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Mark Evans - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Ruby Evans - Actor

Joanne Foley - Actor

Leigh Funnell - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Carlos Geagea - Actor

Karyn Gloyn - Actor

Chris Greenacre - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Sally Hedgcock - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Julie Hillin - Actor

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Takeshi Hoshino - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Narelle Hourn - Properties Master / Mistress

Lynn Howard - Actor, Choreographer

Gordon Inglis - Sound Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Stewart Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Steve Jodrell - Director

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Frank Johnson - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Julianne Jones - Special Effects

Alistair Kettel - Technician

Ivan King - Actor

David Kirby - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Bevan Lee - Actor

Jocelyn Leed - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Jeremy Lipscombe - Actor

Peter Litton - Actor

Felicity Lyons - Stage Manager

Mary Macbeth - Technician

Graham Maclean - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Designer

Chris Manly - Lighting Operator

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Rose Marcinkowski - Costume Assistant

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Michelle Marzo - Actor

Margot McCarthy - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Anne McGowan - Stage Manager

Jennifer Mellet - Actor

Aude Menage - Costume Maker

Mark Minchinton - Actor

Mary Morris - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Lynda Newland - Assistant Stage Manager

Noriko Nishimoto - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Collin O'Brien - Director

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

David Pinner - Playwright

Marcella Polain - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Matthew Quartermaine - Actor

Joanna Reed - Properties Master / Mistress

Barbara Richards - Actor

Cathryn Robinson - Adaptor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Shirley Rogers - Costume Maker

Rob Sampson - Actor

Paula Sanderson - Properties Master / Mistress

Christopher Saunders - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Dennis Schultz - Actor

Jane Sims - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Margaret Slawonirska - Pianist

Don Smith - Technical Manager

Donald Smith - Actor

Robyn Spencer - Actor

Stephen Spini - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Ian Stewart - Stage Manager

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Mardi Summers - Costume Assistant, Actor

Glenn Swift - Assistant Director

Alma Taylor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jill Thompson - Technician

John Thomson - Playwright, Actor

Phil Thomson - Playwright, Director

Peter Weiss - Playwright

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Martin Wheeler - Composer

Richard Williams - Actor

Claire Wolfenden - Actor

Valeska Wood - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 April 1981

Karen Wyburn - Properties Master / Mistress

Catherine Zimdahl - Technician

Theatregoround Productions

Western Australian Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
Identifier 499616