Contributor Berin Denham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Entrepreneur, Lighting Designer, Producer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Mechanist
Related Contributors
  • Is child of Barbara Denham (Actor, Costume Designer, Director. Event Dates: 1978 - 2008)
  • Is child of David Denham (Actor. Event Dates: 1980 - 1985)
  • Is parent of Cody Denham (Lighting Operator, Follow Spot Operator. Event Dates: 2015 - 2016)
  • Is sibling of Katrina Denham (Actor. Event Dates: 1982 - 1996)
Events

Actor

Mechanist

Sound Operator/Engineer

Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Lighting Operator

Producer

Assistant Director

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Assistant Stage Manager

Director

Entrepreneur

Flyman

Follow Spot Operator

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Video Artist

David Cannell - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Barbara Denham - Director, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Designer, Performer

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Kelda McManus - Production Designer, Actor, Costume Assistant, Director

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Renée Denham - Costume Designer, Actor, Choreographer, Costume Maker

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993
  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Peter Harding - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993
  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

James Stone - Set Designer, Playwright, Performer

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996
  • Run For Your Wife, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, October 1995
  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager, Mechanist

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Natalie Antoine - Actor, Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Paul Belsham - Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Belsham - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Eileen Boyldew - Production Manager, Director

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

Rodwell Faulkner - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor, Choreographer

David Gilkes - Actor, Costume Maker

Lizzie Ingram - Actor, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Sue Lake-Harris - Director, Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Nathan Patrech - Production Manager, Director, Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Roger Tindale - Sound Designer, Production Manager

John Alsford - Director

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Katie Battese - Actor

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Jo Beaton - Costume Designer

Rodney Beaver - Actor, Costume Maker

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Margaret Cleary - Actor

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Suzan Cooper - Costume Assistant

Ian Croker - Set Designer, Actor

Russel Crouse - Writer

Anita Davenport - Set Designer, Costume Assistant

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Cody Denham - Lighting Operator

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Amy Dunham - Actor, Photographer

Conrad Farrell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Steve Galinec - Set Designer

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director

Jen Hinton - Drummer, Percussionist

Will Huang - Actor

Sarah Hull - Director, Actor

Lucy Jones - Costume Assistant

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Jacki Keys - Dance Director, Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer, Actor

Michelle Klemke - Mechanist, Actor

  • High Fidelity, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2015
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Sean Ladlow - Band Leader, Guitarist

Fiona Leach - Costume Assistant

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003

Jenni Mersiades - Choreographer, Musical Director

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Chris Neal - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Gordon Nicholson - Actor

Jennie Norberry - Costume Designer

Phil O'Brien - Performer, Actor

Janine O'Dwyer - Director, Actor

Zach Raffan - Actor, Musical Director

Joan Richards - Actor, Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993

Roy Scamp - Director, Set Designer, Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Mechanist, Actor

Peter Sforcina - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Keyboardist

Sami Shalom - Choreographer, Director

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer, Properties Master / Mistress

Lesley Smith - Musical Director

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994
  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Margaret Staines - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Toby Stow - Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Designer

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • The Sound of Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 November 1993

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Playwright, Composer

  • The Music Man, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2016
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

David Adams - Actor

Larry Alford - Original Director

Annie Alsford - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Vivien Arnold - Director

Liam Ashton - Lighting Designer

Claire Atteia - Graphic Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Emma Barlow - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

Luke Barron - Actor

Peter Barsocchini - Writer

Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pete Barton - Sound Designer

Joe Bateup - Director

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Anne Beard - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Warren Bebbington - Conductor

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Peter Benisch - Actor

Ashleigh Bennett - Actor

Damien Bermingham - Actor

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Harold Blake - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Richard Block - Production Manager

Christopher Bogg - Actor

Lauren Booth - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Jenny Borg - Actor

Fran Bosly - Actor

Fran Bosly-Craft - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Richard Bosly-Craft - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Erica Bowron - Actor

Rhiannon Box - Actor

Chris Boyldew - Actor

Terrence Boynton - Lighting Designer

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Hannah Bragg - Keyboardist

Simone Bresser - Actor

Richard Bridge - Actor

Nick Brightman - Technician

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Jeremy Broom - Actor

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Burke - Photographer

John Cain - Mechanist

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lewis Carroll - Author

Renee Cartwright - Actor

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Fay Clarke - Actor

Lin Clayton - Actor

Cathy Cleary - Actor

Cathie Clelland - Director

Donna Cohen - Actor

Phillip Coleman - Actor

Dave Collins - Voice Coach

Gary Collinson - Actor

Katie Connor - Actor

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Allan Cope - Actor

Nick Cossart - Lighting Operator

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Eve Cuthbertson - Costume Maker, Actor

Andrew Dark - Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Ian Davenport - Actor

Jan Davenport - Actor

Susan Davenport - Actor

David Denham - Actor

Katrina Denham - Actor

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Brenton Dickins - Production Manager

Ash Dodds - Mechanist

Callum Doherty - Actor

Jillian Donaldson - Actor

Marilyn Dooley - Stage Manager

Bill Douglas - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Josie Dunham - Actor

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Phoebe Edwards - Mechanist

Ruth Edwards - Production Manager

Judith Everall - Musical Director

Raelene Farrell - Repetiteur

Trevor Findlay - Writer

Nikki Fitzgerald - Stage Manager

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist, Actor

Melissa Franks - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

Deanna Gibbs - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Fran Gillanders - Actor

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Victoria Gniel - Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

David Gocentas - Actor

John Goodall - Actor

Lorina Gore - Actor

Alexander Gorring - Actor

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Arron Grainger - Actor

A. K. Grant - Lyricist

Robert Grice - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Roger Hall - Playwright

Willis Hall - Writer, Lyricist

Geoffrey Harris - Actor

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ian Hays - Playwright

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Patrick Helean - Director, Designer

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Sue Hilhorst - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Katrin Hingee - Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Jennifer Hird - Costume Designer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Debbie Hodgson - Actor

Paul Hogie - Bassist

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Hugo Horwood - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Laura Howieson - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Brian Hurrell - Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Joel Hutchings - Actor

Katherine Ianno - Mechanist

Anthony Ives - Actor

Amy Jarvoll - Cellist

Grace Jasinski - Mechanist

Megan Jeffress - Actor

John Jenkins - Actor

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Chris Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

Kathryn Jones - Choreographer

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Kelly - Actor

John Kelly - Lighting Designer

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Jordan Kelly - Choreographer

Pam Kelly - Actor

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Kent - Stage Manager

Judy Keogh - Properties Master / Mistress

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

David King - Mechanist

Denis King - Composer

Jessica Kirsopp - Properties Master / Mistress

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Anne-Marie Kruk - Actor

Tina La Puma - Assistant Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Bruce Lang - Actor

Katy Larkin - Actor

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Larry Lawrence - Publicist

Janie Lawson - Actor

Melva Lee - Actor

Myles Leon - Actor

Joan Livermore - Musical Director

Rosemary Lohmann - Actor

Natalie Long - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Rebecca Long - Actor

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graham Maclean - Designer

Rhys Madigan - Pianist, Musical Director

Carl Makin - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Charles Mander - Playwright

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leith Manley - Actor

Thomas McDevitt - Bassist

Chris McKenna - Actor

Ian McLean - Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Debra McNeill - Production Manager

James McPherson - Guitarist

Neil McRitchie - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Katie Methorst - Actor

Domenic Mico - Producer, Publicist

Miriam Miley-Read - Actor

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michelle Miller - Actor

Colin Milner - Actor

John Milson - Director

Amy Moon - Publicist

Annabelle Mooney - Actor

Michael Moore - Photographer

Silvana Moro - Actor

Peter Morris - Actor

Naomi Murray - Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist

Patricia Napper - Playwright

Joyce Newbould - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kaitlin Nihill - Actor

Lauren Nihill - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Kirsten Nilsson - Musician

Lara Niven - Mechanist

Philip Norman - Composer

Mary O'Brien - Actor

Danny O'Neill - Actor

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Belinda Oakley - Actor

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Carol Osmotherly - Actor

Nathanial Paton - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Grant Pegg - Actor

Phil Perman - Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Stephen Pike - Director

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Helena Popovic - Violinist

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Merrily Powell - Actor

David Priddle - Vocal Arranger

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Robyn Priddle - Costume Designer

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Alira Prideaux - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sarah Pritchard - Mechanist

Simon Prout - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Vicki Purcell - Costume Assistant

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Bob Quiggan - Actor

Johno Quinn - Costume Maker, Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

John Rica - Administrator

Hannah Richardson - Keyboardist

Emily Ridge - Actor

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Tom Robinson - Actor

Lindsay Roe - Actor

Alex Ross - Trumpeter

Patrick Rowe - Actor

Phillip Russell - Actor

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Judith Satrapa - Costume Assistant

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Senftleben - Choreographer, Performer

  • Iolanthe, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 April 1994

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lisa Sforcina - Mechanist, Costume Maker

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Rae Shirley - Playwright

Jeffery Sim - Actor

Jeffrey Sim - Actor

Anthony Simeonovic - Actor

Renée Simon - Actor

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Cameron Smith - Trumpeter

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Myfanwy Smith - Make-up Artist

Heather Sneddon - Actor

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

John Spicer - Director

Daniel Steer - Actor

Peter Stiles - Photographer

Tim Stiles - Actor

Johann Strauss - Composer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Melissa Sykes - Actor

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenny Tabur - Musical Director

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Tanya Taylor - Costume Assistant

Daniel Tedeschi - Mechanist

Jennifer Temby - Actor

Kathy Thomas - Production Manager

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Rachel Thornton - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Barbara Euphan Todd - Author

Luciana Todd - Actor

David Tricks - Mechanist

Kate Tricks - Actor

Janet Tweedie - Actor

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graeme Vaughan - Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Andrew Wallace - Actor

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Kerry Warner - Actor

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Keith Waterhouse - Writer, Lyricist

Gordon Watson - Actor

Joan Webster - Properties Master

Murray Wenham - Sound Operator/Engineer

Eve Wheeler - Actor

Donald White - Actor

Laura White - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Ed Wightman - Actor

Frances Wigwram - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Emma Wood - Actor

Nina Wood - Actor

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gregory Yurisich - Actor

Phoenix Players

Tempo Theatre Inc

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • The Music Man, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2016
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Supa Productions Inc

Alpha Theatre

Berin Denham Presents

Canberra Opera Society

Identifier 203223