Contributor Bobbi Henry
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

Dorothy Collard - Actor

Lynette Narkle - Actor, Director

Andrew Ross - Adaptor, Director

Jack Davis - Playwright

Arran Henry - Actor

Ted Hill - Actor

John Moore - Actor

Franklyn Nannup - Actor

Flyn Narkle - Actor

Lois-Mary Olney - Actor

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Heath Bergerson - Actor

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

Ross Bolleter - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Warren Collard - Actor

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

Ernie Dingo - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Murray Dowsett - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Dianna Girling - Hair Stylist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Robert Juniper - Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Jane Kayle - Make-up Artist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Helen McDonald - Actor

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

David Milroy - Director, Playwright

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

Rob Muir - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Mike Nanning - Technical Director

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Derek Nannup - Actor

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Dickon Oxenburgh - Adaptor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Tim Robertson - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Judith Sears - Stage Manager

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Don Smith - Actor

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Rob Tice - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Sher Williams - Actor

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997

Festival of Perth

Marli Biyol Company

Western Australian Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

  • Runamuk, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1997
Identifier 4394