Contributor Rob Tice
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Operator/Engineer
Events
  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Ross Bolleter - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Dorothy Collard - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Ernie Dingo - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Murray Dowsett - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Dianna Girling - Hair Stylist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Bobbi Henry - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Robert Juniper - Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Jane Kayle - Make-up Artist

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Rob Muir - Composer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Mike Nanning - Technical Director

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Dickon Oxenburgh - Adaptor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Tim Robertson - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Andrew Ross - Adaptor, Director

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Judith Sears - Stage Manager

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Festival of Perth

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
Identifier 492920