Contributor Jody Kennedy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

John Bell - Director

Blazey Best - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor, Director

  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

David James - Actor

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Arky Michael - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Emily Russell - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Justin Smith - Actor

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Jacqui Bell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Josef Ber - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

Renee Boucher - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Hugo Bowne-Anderson - Actor

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

David Davies - Actor

Julian Dibley-Hall - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Aaron Ellis - Actor, Assistant Director

Gareth Ellis - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Nick Farnell - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Suzie Miller - Playwright

John Nasser - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Kirsty Rickards - Actor

Damien Ryan - Actor

John Sheedy - Director

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Assistant Director

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Jennie Tate - Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

Anna Volska - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

Emily Albert - Publicist

Karen Appathurai - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Sophie Armstrong - Actor

Jenny Baird - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Craig Baldwin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Jessica Beston - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kate Box - Actor

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Laura Brent - Actor

Adam Burbridge - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Marcus Chong - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alan Clarke - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Jenny Clayton - Actor

Melinda Collie-Holmes - Assistant to the Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

John Condon - Actor

Alice Cooper - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Georgia Crinis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Deborah Crisford - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

James Croke - Assistant to the Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Myk'l Cummins - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alison Cunningham - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Catherine Daniel - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Julia Dean - Actor

John Devoy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Grant Dodwell - Actor

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Maisie Dubosarsky - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Ken Dudley - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Anna Elsom - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Annette Evens - Choreographer

Yanni Fotiadis - Actor

Mark Franklin - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Ben Gibson - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Lucinda Gleeson - Actor

Joanna Golotta - Actor

Daniel Graham - Assistant Stage Manager

Blair Greenberg - Musical Director, Composer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Tori Hartigan - Actor

Thomas Henning - Actor

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Kate Heraghty - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Sam Herps - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Samantha Honan - Actor

Christian Hope - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Nell Hourn - Director

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Shane Imbert - Actor

Georgia King - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Josh Knight - Actor

Adam Kronenberg - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Juliet Lamont - Playwright

  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006

Laura Lavan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Emily Lawrence - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Tessa Lunney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Tim Mason - Actor

Paul Maybury - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alice McConnell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Jasmin McDonald-Williams - Actor

Joel McIlroy - Assistant to the Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

Alexandra Meagher - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Emily Mitchell - Actor

Damian Monk - Actor

  • Story Time, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2003

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • Story Time, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2003

Alexis Nagy - Actor

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kate Naughton - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Strange Fruit, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 October 2006

Stephen O'Keefe - Production Manager

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

DeObia Ohpera - Movement Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Jamey Oughton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Desan Padayachee - Actor

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Violet Penkova - Actor

Michael Pontin - Actor

Simon Powis - Actor

Gemma Pratt - Actor

Jacalyn Prince - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Amelia Reid - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Jane Rouse - Assistant to the Designer

Alison Rudman - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Annette Sharpe - Actor

Karl Shead - Designer

Tali Shine - Actor

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Emelia Simcox - Assistant Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Claire Singline - Deputy Stage Manager

William Snow - Actor

Sarah Sutcliffe - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Cristabel Sved - Director

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Amelia Thomas - Actor

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kate Thornback - Assistant Stage Manager

Kristine Toms - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Skye Topic - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Katie Wall - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Jeremy Waters - Actor

Juliette Webb - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Kylie Webb - Stage Manager

Lea Weekes-Randall - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Mathew Wilkinson - Actor

  • Story Time, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2003

Felix Williamson - Director

  • Story Time, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2003

Alistair Wilson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Emilie Woodhouse - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Liam Worthington - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Soseh Yekanians - Actor

Samantha Young - Actor

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Amanda Zahab - Actor

Aaron Zorzo - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

Arts NSW

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Bath Shakespeare Festival

Blackpool Grand Theatre Trust Ltd.

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
  • Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003

QANTAS

Riverside Productions

The Australia International Cultural Council

Theatre Royal Bath Productions

United Utilities

Yalumba

Arts Victoria

Belvoir

  • The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011

Canberra Theatre Centre

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Company B Belvoir

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003

The Arts Centre

The University of Melbourne

Wharf 2 Loud

Identifier 247920