Contributor Julia Orlando
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Stage Manager

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Prakash Belawadi - Actor

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Jessica Dunn - Associate Sound Designer

Jay Emmanuel - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Eamon Flack - Director

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Antonythasan Jesuthasan - Actor

Nadie Kammallaweera - Actor

Ahi Karunaharan - Actor

Monica Kumar - Actor

Carissa Licciardello - Assistant Director

Gandhi MacIntyre - Actor

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Linda Nicholls-Gidley - Dialect Coach

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Jennifer Parsonage - Deputy Stage Manager

Suzanne Pereira - Associate Artist

Monroe Reimers - Actor

S. Shakthidharan - Playwright

Nipuni Sharada - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

Sukani Venugopal - Actor

Bethany Auhl - Assistant Designer

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Emilie Zoey Baker - Writer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Sophia Bergman - Actor

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Angus Cerini - Writer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Kate Davis - Outside Eye

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Lucy Dunlop - Actor

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Tahlee Fereday - Actor

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Simone French - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Natalie Gillis - Costume Designer

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Adelaide Harney - Lighting Designer

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Sean Healy - Video Designer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Hamish Irvine - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Jolyon James - Designer, Writer, Creator

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Tamika John - Set Designer

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

David Lang - Production Coordinator

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Christian Leavesley - Director, Writer, Creator

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Paul Lim - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Alexandra Macalister-Bills - Education Officer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Sidney Millar - Sound Designer

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Chi Nguyen - Actor

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Rachel Perks - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Anna Pidgeon - Stage Manager

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Ashlea Pyke - Movement Director

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Ania Reynolds - Sound Designer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Daniel Schlusser - Actor

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Jacob Shears - Technical Manager

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Emma Valente - Outside Eye

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017

Matilda Woodroofe - Costume Designer

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Australia Council for the Arts

Belvoir

Co-Curious

Confederation of Australian International Arts Festivals Inc

Sydney Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Arena Theatre Company

  • Trapper, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2017

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

  • Occupied, The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC, 15 September 2017
Identifier 501097