Contributor Kyle Walmsley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Playwright
Events
  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
  • The Touch of Silk, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 April 2016
  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Actor

Assistant to the Director

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Teeny Miles - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
  • The Touch of Silk, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 April 2016

Lynette Wallis - Director

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
  • The Touch of Silk, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 April 2016

Jory Anast - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Miriam Baxter - Assistant Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Jake Brain - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Paddy Brown - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Georgie Currie - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Matt Davidson - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Christine Duff - Actor

Adam Elliott - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Sophie Hardcastle - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Clancy Hauser - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Carm Hogan - Actor

Steph Holumbiyevska - Lighting Operator

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Ruth Horsfall - Stage Manager

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Tasnim Hossain - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Darcy Irwin-Simpson - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Joel Jackson - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Adele Jeffreys - Movement Director

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Julian Larnach - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Zac Linford - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Rhys Llewelyn - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Angelica Madani - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Gez Xavier Mansfield - Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Sam Marques - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Mick McGlone - Actor

Juz McGuire - Production Manager

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Rachel McNamara - Actor

Sarah Moloney - Actor

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Paul Musumeci - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Roslyn Oades - Writer, Dramaturg

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Felicity Pickering - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Sam Reed - Video Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Julia Rorke - Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Emily Sheehan - Playwright, Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Anthony Skuse - Director

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Sara Swersky - Lighting Designer

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

Keir Wilkins - Playwright

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Amos Wilksch - Actor

Kate Williams - Voice Coach, Actor

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

Robyne Young - Actor

HotHouse Theatre

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016
  • The Touch of Silk, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 April 2016

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Bite Me, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 February 2014

HotHouse Theatre Studio Ensemble

  • At The Hip, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 November 2016

The Albury Wodonga Theatre Company

Works
Identifier 472472