Contributor Dorje Swallow
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Kate Aubrey - Costume Designer

George Banders - Actor

John Bell - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

Emily Eskell - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Charlie Garber - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Zahra Newman - Actor

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Taylor - Actor

Abi Tucker - Actor

Tom Warneke - Lighting Designer

Scott Witt - Movement Director

Benito Di Fonzo - Playwright

Lucinda Gleeson - Director

Lenore Munro - Actor

Netta Yashchin - Actor, Director

Carl Batchelor - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Julia Billington - Actor

Matilda Brodie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tom Campbell - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Branden Christine - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Richard Cotta - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Andrea Espinoza - Designer

Guy Fenech - Sound Designer

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

John Grinston - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Sam Haft - Actor

David Hansen - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Georgia Hopkins - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Zoe Jensen - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Alexandra Kelly - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Charlotte Lane - Designer

Gabriel Garcia Marquez - Writer

Edna Mazyaa - Playwright

Graeme McRae - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael McStay - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lisa Mimmocchi - Designer

Abe Mitchell - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Peter Neville - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Hugh O'Connor - Designer

Aeva O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Jessica Palyga - Actor

Suzanne Pereira - Assistant to the Director

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Michael Rebetzke - Actor

Lauren Richardson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Anthony Sadler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Terry Serio - Actor

Annabelle Stephenson - Actor

Kim Straatmeier - Lighting Designer

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Sara Swertzky - Lighting Designer

Mariya Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Tamila Tkachenko - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Karen Vickery - Translator

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Janine Watson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Wanda Wojtulewicz-Levine - Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 July 2016

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Canberra Theatre Centre

Griffin Independent

Ocelot Productions

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Sydney Opera House

  • As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Arts Centre

Identifier 448136