|
Anthony Crowley
- Actor, Composer, Director, Lyricist, Musical Director, Writer
Brett Adam
- Designer, Director
Chris Thompson
- Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Playwright, Writer
Rachel Burke
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Wayne Hope
- Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Playwright
Richard Jeziorny
- Design Consultant, Designer, Set Designer
John Barton
- Director, Playwright
Robert Gebert
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Ray
- Choreographer, Director, Performer, Set Designer
Maria Theodorakis
- Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Playwright
Rob Wardrop
- Designer, Set Designer
Sarah Young
- Director, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Jenny Apps
- Actor, Costume Designer, Director
Amanda Armstrong
- Actor, Designer, Director, Assistant
Pippa Bailey
- Actor, Director, Writer
Andy Cadzow
- Set and/or Property Maker
Matt Cameron
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Anna Cherry
- Costume Designer, Designer
Kate Cherry
- Director, Stage Manager, Deputy
Sean Coyle
- Designer, Set Designer
Greg Dyson
- Designer, Director
Frances Farmer
- Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Aidan Fennessy
- Actor, Director, Playwright
John Ferguson
- Musical Director, Performer
Laurel Frank
- Set and/or Property Maker
Shona Lee
- Actor, Performer
John Lonie
- Adaptor, Director, Assistant, Translator
Marnie McDonald
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Wanda Millicer
- Costume Designer, Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Inger Morrissey
- Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Natasha Moszenin
- Composer, Designer, Director, Sound Designer
Ross Murray
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Newcombe
- Set and/or Property Maker
Matthew Pope
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
John Rogers
- Set and/or Property Maker
Lynne Ruthven
- Director, Make-up Artist
Emma Anglesey
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Musical Arranger
Samanda Black
- Costume Designer, Stage Manager
Ben Cook
- Actor, Devisor
Simon Dennis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Nick Eramo
- Lighting Designer, Supervisor
Jacki Fisher
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter German
- Musical Director, Sound Designer
Tony Hargreaves
- Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
Jennifer Hector
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Lisa Hogan
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Rob Irwin
- Lighting Designer
Bill Just
- Composer, Musical Director
Greame Kane
- Photographer, Producer
Helen Lee
- Lighting Designer
Tim McKew
- Devisor, Performer
Ray Mooney
- Director, Playwright
Andrew Murrell
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Brad Picken
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Ken Schroder
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director
Jeremy Shelly
- Musical Arranger, Musician, Cellist
Paul Stanton
- Animal Wrangler/Handler
Ruth Stanton
- Animal Wrangler/Handler
Louise Taube
- Choreographer, Video Designer
Len Vorster
- Musical Director, Musician
Steve Wheat
- Director, Playwright
Jo Whitelaw
- Dancer, Visual Artist
Daniel Witton
- Actor, Devisor, Sound Composer
|
Provide feedback on St Martins Youth Arts Centre