Contributor Tim Paige
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Brad Flynn - Fight Director

Grant Foulkes - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Actor

Chloe Kerr - Costume Designer

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Sophie Lampel - Production Manager

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Director

Cameron Moore - Actor

Imogen Sage - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

Alister Smith - Director

Elenor Jane Adams - Actor

Sarah Adams - Actor

Madeline Baghurst - Actor

Keith Bates - Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Bianca Baykara - Actor

Joshua Bell - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

Kiana Booth - Actor

Selena Bryan - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Reece Budin - Actor

Matt Burton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Asher Cameron - Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Miriam Capper - Assistant Director

Josh Cashion - Lighting Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kara Chalson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Lucy Clare - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Neil Cole - Playwright

Nick Colla - Actor

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Kimberley Colman - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Lily Constantine - Actor

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Nadia Coote - Actor

Hannah Davidson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Vivien Davies - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Halley Durrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Laura Fletcher - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emma Clair Ford - Actor

Rebecca Fortuna - Actor

Pippa French - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Matt Furlani - Actor

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Stirling Gill-Chambers - Sound Designer

David Gould - Actor

Angela Grace - Costume Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emma Grace - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Emma Gregory - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Dominic Gruenewald - Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Mark Hardinge - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Ben Harriss - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Harlene Hercules - Actor

Jared Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Taleh Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Tamasein Holyman - Director

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Anita Houghton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Jacob Hughes - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Luke Jacka - Actor

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Scott Jackson - Actor

Marcus Jacometti - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Laura Johnston - Actor

Charles Jones - Actor

Brad Kannegiesser - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jamie Kelly - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Frank Kerr - Actor

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Troy Larkin - Actor

Mishel Lee - Actor

Luke Leitch - Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Noni Lemm - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Cariad Lloyd - Actor

Juan Mayorga - Playwright

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Noni McCallum - Actor

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Whitney McNamara - Lighting Designer, Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Liza Meagher - Actor

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Oscar Morphew - Actor

Mariska Murphy - Actor

Asher Nutt - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Aaron Powell - Assistant Musical Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Vaughn Rae - Actor

Michael Ralph - Choreographer

Paul Robertson - Actor

Amber Robson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Lachlan Ruffy - Actor

Marco Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Darren Sangwell - Assistant Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Dean Schulz - Actor

Liam Seymour - Actor

John Shearman - Actor

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Joshua Shediak - Actor

David Simmonds - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

Sonya Suares - Actor

Alex Talbot - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Seamus Tardif - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nathanial Tarrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Christian Taylor - Assistant Director

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer

Christopher Thomas - Musical Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Veronica Thomas - Actor

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

James Thomasson - Actor

Claudia Tory - Actor

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Jennaleigh Turvey - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Craig Walker - Actor

Monique Warren - Actor

Aron Webb - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kristy Webster - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Sally Williams - Actor

Robyn Womersley - Musical Director

Meg Woolley - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Shannon Woolley - Sound Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Leighton Young - Actor

Ned Zaina - Actor

Essential Theatre Company

Theatre Works

Frontier Touring Company

Immersive Cinema

Manilla Street Productions

Redroom Theatre Company

  • Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012

Rosny College

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004
Identifier 445065