Contributor Jeanine Garrier
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Performer

Actor

Carlos Gomes - Director, Designer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Gail Priest - Performer, Sound Designer

Christopher Ryan - Consultant, Curator

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Spence - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ian Andrews - Performer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John Bassett - Sound Designer

Angela Bauer - Performer

Denis Beaubois - Performer

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Groovi Biscuit - Various, Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Larisa Chen - Actor

Xiao Chen - Actor

Michael Cohen - Dramaturg, Actor, Writer

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Justin Dutch - Performer

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shane Fahey - Performer

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alan Fowler - Teacher

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John Jacobs - Performer

Samuel James - Set Designer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher John Snow - Actor

Kate Kantor - Consultant

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Suzanne Kenny - Teacher

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Julian Knowles - Performer

Sue Kyle - Performer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Jeannie Lewis - Teacher

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Bel Macedone - Actor

Don Mamouney - Teacher

Joel Markham - Performer

Mia Martinez - Performer

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nick Meenahan - Performer

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Katia Molino - Performer

Cheryle Moore - Director, Performer, Sound Designer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Eliane Morel - Actor

Chantel Munro - Performer

Chris Murphy - Actor

Rod Nash - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Performer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Conrad Page - Performer

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sean Peter - Sound Designer

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Amanda Risk - Performer

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nelson Rodrigues - Playwright

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rik Rue - Performer

Lauren Sarti - Performer

Olivier Sidore - Actor

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeff Stein - Performer

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Teacher

Meme Thorne - Teacher

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kym Vercoe - Performer

Julie Vulcan - Performer

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Hilary Westlake - Teacher

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

The Performance Space

Frumpus

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Company Theatre Physical

Etcetera Theatre Company

Gravity Feed

Kantanka Theatre Company

Kinetic Energy Theatre Company Inc.

Omeo Dance

Sidetrack Performance Group

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Crazed, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004
Identifier 260432