Contributor Inka Stafrace
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Lighting Operator

Sound Operator/Engineer

Video Designer

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Gemma - Sound Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Ian Andrews - Various

Denis Beaubois - Cinematographer

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Groovi Biscuit - Performance Artist

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

Adam Broinowski - Sound Designer

Suzanne Brown - Photographer

Nao Bustamante - Performance Artist

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Gary Butler - Performer

Francesca Cathie - Technical Director

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Kristina Chan - Performer

Clare Cooper - Performer

Mark Cornelius - Video Designer

Pavo Cristatus - Performer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Lyndal Harris - Designer

Clare Holland - Performer

Robert Jarman - Dramaturg

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Christine Johnston - Performer

Stephen Klinder - Stage Manager

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Julie-Anne Long - Director

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Greg Methe - Set Designer

Mathew Millay - Performer

Katia Molino - Performer

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Marzen Murad - Sound Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Curator

Michael O'Donoghue - Performer, Director

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Bryan Preston - Various

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Corinne Roberts - Video Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Ben Sibson - Composer

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Luka Skandle - Video Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Ivan Smith Romero - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Jeff Stein - Performer

Vahid Vahed - Video Designer

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

Dean Walsh - Performer

Michele Watt - Performer

Michael Whaites - Director, Performer

Fiona Winning - Director

  • Solo at The Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 February 1998

The Performance Space

Frumpus

One Extra Dance Company

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Identifier 418981