Contributor Jenni Carter
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Photographer
Events
  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Photographer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Pascal Baxter - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

John Bayliss - Dramaturg

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

David Bishop - Photographer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

David Branson - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Elisabeth Burke - Director

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Julieanne Campbell - Administrator

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Peter Craig - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Peter Garran - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Elio Gatti - Dramaturg

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Sawung Jabo - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Bruce Keller - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Robert Lloyd - Composer, Musical Director

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Anne Sinclair - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Binh Duy Ta - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Simon Terrill - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Indra Utama - Performer

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Simon Wise - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993

Splinters

  • Waterborne, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Darling Harbour, NSW, 10 March 1993
Identifier 514269