Contributor Aaron Cash
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Robert Allan - Actor, Performer

  • The Other Room, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1986
  • Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986
  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986
  • Jack and Jill - The Panto, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant (1980's), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985

Jenny Ellks - Performer, Actor

  • The Other Room, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1986
  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986
  • Jack and Jill - The Panto, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant (1980's), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985

Darren Holt - Actor, Performer

Lynn MacCue - Performer, Actor

  • Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986
  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986
  • Jack and Jill - The Panto, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant (1980's), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985

Georgie Parker - Actor, Performer

Sarah Ploughman - Stage Manager, Assistant Director, Actor, Performer

  • Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986
  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986
  • Jack and Jill - The Panto, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant (1980's), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985

Pierre de Dassel - Actor

  • The Other Room, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1986
  • Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Meaghan Frances - Performer, Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Performer, Actor

Kim Leon - Performer, Actor

Dein Perry - Devisor, Choreographer, Actor

Greg Radford - Director, Choreographer

  • Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986
  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Maryanne Ristevski - Stage Manager, Performer

George Spartels - Director, Playwright

Danielle Sullivan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986
  • Jack and Jill - The Panto, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant (1980's), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985

Diane Wylder - Actor

  • The Other Room, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1986
  • Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986

Angry Anderson - Actor

Drew Anthony - Actor

Helen Anton - Actor

Francesca Arena - Actor

John Arnone - Set Designer

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Michael Auckland - Technical Director

Matt August - Director

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director

Anton Berezin - Actor

Howell Binkley - Lighting Designer

Peter Blackburn - Lighting Designer

Tom Blair - Actor

Seon Blake - Actor

Jerry Bock - Composer

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Kellie Bowen - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Don Bridges - Actor

Philip Buchanan - Actor

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Max Chanesman - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

Gian Christian - Actor

Stephen Clarke - Actor

Adam Cockburn - Actor

Barry Coleman - Producer

Ross Coleman - Producer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Stephen Colyer - Resident Director

David Commander - Performer

Margaret Connell - Performer

Michelle Connors - Performer

Will Conyers - Musical Director

Kate Cummins - Performer

Michelle Curtis - Actor

Jared Daperis - Actor

Carl Davis - Actor

Gary Dawson - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Julia de Plater - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Darren Disney - Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Peta Doodson - Actor

Ramon Doringo - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Glenn Dumbrell - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Playwright

Susan Elliot - Actor

Jon English - Actor

Robin Fellows - Actor

Donal Forde - Actor

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

Pamela French - Choreographer

Jeanette Gatt - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Erika Gibson - Actor

Sue Gibson - Actor

  • The Other Room, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1986

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Denise Gordon - Actor

Stephen Gray - Musical Director

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor

Susan Hambly - Performer

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Simone Hardy - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

David Harris - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Emma-Louise Hendry - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Scott Hendry - Actor

Ric Herbert - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Bill Hibble - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Joanna Hicks - Actor

Magda Hopkins - Performer

Stephen Hopkins - Set Designer, Director

Darrell Hopson - Actor

Yvonne Hopson - Actor

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

Renee Isaacs - Actor

Justin Jacobs - Assistant Musical Director

Claire James - Actor

Val Jellay - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

Drew Kaluski - Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Joss Kasper - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Warren Kermond - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Teresa Kiss - Performer

Robbie Krupski - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Emma Langridge - Actor

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Michael Lomas - Performer

David Lucas - Writer, Lyricist

Michelle Lynch - Choreographer

Nick Marco - Actor

Ian Martlew - Actor

Vanessa Matthews - Performer

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

Terrence McNally - Writer

Danielle Mead - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Wayne Mercer - Actor

Paul Mercurio - Actor

Kerrin Michael - Actor

Andrew Mill - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Robert Morgan - Costume Designer

Kathryn Morrison - Actor

Mark Murphy - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Linda Nagle - Actor

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Milton Craig Nealy - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Actor

Dylan O'Neill - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Richard Orbach - Assistant Director

Russell Packer - Follow Spot Operator

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Gabrielle Pearson - Performer

Keith Perceval - Production Supervisor

Paula Perks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Marie Ploski - Assistant Director

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Robyn Rastrick - Performer

David Ravenswood - Actor

Ben Read - Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

Cheryl Regan - Choreographer

Judy Reichman - Actor

Helen Ridal - Performer

Steven Ritchie - Actor

Judith Roberts - Actor

Della Robins - Actor

Peter Rooney - Lighting Designer

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Julie Ross - Actor

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

Lisa Schembri - Actor

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Pat Shaw - Producer

Nathan Sheens - Dancer

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

Caryn Shipp - Actor

Malcolm Sinclair - Assistant Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Danielle Spencer - Actor

David Spencer - Actor

Don Spencer - Assistant Producer

Joseph Stein - Librettist

Elizabeth Stewart - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Raquel Suarstzman - Actor

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Tracy Till - Performer

Chaim Topol - Actor

Nigel Travers - Actor

Nigel Triffitt - Designer, Director

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

Michael Tyack - Music and Lyrics

David Tydd - Producer

David Tyyd - Composer, Writer

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Michael Veitch - Actor

Harry Vogelsanger - Executive Producer

Mike Wade - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Jacqueline Walker-Corbett - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Mick Watson - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Katie Wilkins - Actor

Adam Williams - Actor

Kylie Williams - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Annie Wilson - Actor

Anthony Wong - Actor

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Lisa Wright - Actor

David Yazbek - Composer, Librettist

Deone Zanotto - Actor

David Atkins Enterprises

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

International Concert Attractions

Legin Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Tap Dogs, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995

The Australia-USSR Society

Identifier 250734